Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Darko Steiner
Games played by Darko Steiner
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Mazi, L
2387
Steiner, D
2266
½-½
28
C10
1999
SLO-ch
Steiner, D
2266
Soln, P
2411
½-½
45
E73
1999
SLO-ch
Cepon, D
2212
Steiner, D
2266
0-1
60
A47
1999
SLO-ch
Steiner, D
2266
Saradjen, J
2207
½-½
20
E21
1999
SLO-ch
Pavasovic, D
2510
Steiner, D
2266
1-0
22
C10
1999
SLO-ch
Kovacevic, B
2429
Steiner, D
2266
1-0
41
A95
1999
Pula op 13th
Steiner, D
2266
Pavasovic, D
2502
½-½
22
D35
1999
Pula op 13th
Zvan, Z
2086
Steiner, D
2266
1-0
16
C07
1999
Pula op 13th
Steiner, D
2266
Kosmac, B
2148
½-½
5
A01
1999
Pula op 13th
Steiner, D
2266
Bratovic, B
½-½
11
A40
1999
Pula op 13th
Knezevic, Z
Steiner, D
2266
½-½
28
C10
1999
Pula op 13th
Steiner, D
2266
Miskovic, I
½-½
11
E69
1999
Pula op 13th
Steiner, D
2266
Grosar, K
2214
½-½
37
D02
1999
Bled op 20th
Licina, A
2173
Steiner, D
2266
½-½
47
C10
1999
Bled op 20th
Steiner, D
2266
Zinani, A
2178
1-0
36
A94
1999
Bled op 20th
Filipovic, B
2434
Steiner, D
2266
1-0
43
C10
1999
Bled op 20th
Steiner, D
2266
Armanda, I
2337
0-1
32
A48
1999
Bled op 20th
Dobrotka, M
2231
Steiner, D
2266
0-1
75
A88
1999
Bled op 20th
Steiner, D
2266
Illijin, N
2252
½-½
16
E32
1999
Bled op 20th
Pavasovic, D
2502
Steiner, D
2266
1-0
60
C10
1999
Bled op 20th
Steiner, D
2260
Markun, B
2295
1-0
39
E68
1998
SLO-chT2
Steiner, D
2260
Kodric, M
2265
½-½
35
A48
1998
SLO-chT2
Steiner, D
2260
Jeras, I
½-½
22
A07
1998
SLO-chT2
Steiner, D
2260
Semrl, M
2240
½-½
38
A25
1998
SLO-chT2
Steiner, D
2260
Karnar, M
½-½
10
E10
1998
SLO-chT2
Praznik, N
2200
Steiner, D
2260
½-½
44
C10
1998
SLO-chT2
Kodric, V
Steiner, D
2280
0-1
43
A80
1997
Ljubljana op 8th
Tratar, M
2420
Steiner, D
2280
1-0
73
A90
1997
Ljubljana op 8th
Steiner, D
2280
Stanic, S
2010
1-0
34
D02
1997
Ljubljana op 8th
Gomboc, M
2035
Steiner, D
2280
1-0
34
C10
1997
Ljubljana op 8th
Soln, P
2330
Steiner, D
2235
½-½
17
A81
1996
SLO-chT sf
Vrcon, D
2085
Steiner, D
2235
0-1
40
C00
1996
SLO-chT sf
Marinsek, T
2220
Steiner, D
2235
½-½
18
C10
1996
SLO-chT sf
Cuk, M
1985
Steiner, D
2235
0-1
39
A83
1996
SLO-chT sf
Steiner, D
2235
Skok, B
2040
1-0
53
D14
1996
SLO-chT sf
Steiner, D
2295
Gostisa, L
2430
0-1
42
A07
1995
Ljubljana op 6th
Steiner, D
2295
Hribar, B
½-½
25
B08
1995
Ljubljana op 6th
Kukovec, B
Steiner, D
2295
0-1
36
C02
1995
Ljubljana op 6th
Muhtarov, L
2205
Steiner, D
2295
1-0
37
A10
1995
Ljubljana op 6th
Skok, J
2130
Steiner, D
2295
1-0
29
C10
1995
Ljubljana op 6th
«
1
2
3
4
»