Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Lothar Arnold
Games played by Lothar Arnold
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Arnold, L
2360
Bricard, E
2454
½-½
56
B70
2003
BL2-Sued 0203
Arnold, L
2369
Schwicker, F
2234
½-½
37
C68
2003
Baden-Elsass m
Kleiser, G
2240
Arnold, L
2369
0-1
42
B29
2003
Vienna op 14th
Arnold, L
2369
Korchnoi, V
2628
0-1
52
B83
2003
Vienna op 14th
Arnold, L
2369
Landa, K
2614
½-½
69
B19
2003
Vienna op 14th
Van der Plas, R
2209
Arnold, L
2369
0-1
25
A68
2003
Vienna op 14th
Arnold, L
2369
Steiner, B
2245
½-½
58
C69
2003
Vienna op 14th
Wukits, R
2288
Arnold, L
2369
½-½
72
A70
2003
Vienna op 14th
Arnold, L
2369
Bozinovic, B
2207
1-0
34
B76
2003
Vienna op 14th
Zsifkovits, R
2118
Arnold, L
2369
0-1
25
B29
2003
Vienna op 14th
Arnold, L
2369
Kahlbacher, H
2106
½-½
50
B39
2003
Vienna op 14th
Moor, R
2405
Arnold, L
2368
1-0
63
A29
2003
Bodensee-Cup
Moor, R
2405
Arnold, L
2368
1-0
63
A29
2003
Bodensee-Cup 9th
Arnold, L
2368
Gheng, J
2335
0-1
62
C41
2003
Bodensee-Cup 9th
Arnold, L
2368
Gheng, J
2335
0-1
62
C41
2003
Bodensee-Cup
Umansky, M
2415
Arnold, L
2368
1-0
80
D20
2003
Bodensee-Cup 9th
Umansky, M
2415
Arnold, L
2368
1-0
80
D20
2003
Bodensee-Cup
Rau, H
2297
Arnold, L
2370
½-½
26
A90
2002
Bodensee-Cup
Arnold, L
2370
Janz, F
2346
½-½
37
B33
2002
Bodensee-Cup
Arnold, L
2370
Papa, S
2258
½-½
43
C10
2002
Bodensee-Cup
Arnold, L
2370
Schlindwein, R
2437
1-0
40
B32
2002
AUT-chT2S 0102
Arnold, L
2408
Gschnitzer, O
2412
½-½
18
B66
2002
BL2-Sued 0102
Huebner, R
2612
Arnold, L
2408
1-0
36
C13
2002
BL2-Sued 0102
Mandel, A
2367
Arnold, L
2360
1-0
70
D29
2002
BL2-Sued 0203
Arnold, L
2408
Mueller, R
2180
1-0
42
B05
2002
BL2-Sued 0102
Arnold, L
2360
Ikonnikov, V
2549
½-½
52
B32
2002
BL2-Sued 0203
Wegerle, J
2273
Arnold, L
2408
½-½
28
C11
2002
BL2-Sued 0102
Holzhaeuer, M
2407
Arnold, L
2360
½-½
52
B22
2002
BL2-Sued 0203
Arnold, L
2408
Hoensch, M
2322
½-½
51
C12
2002
BL2-Sued 0102
Arnold, L
2355
Duer, A
2369
1-0
52
B44
2002
AUT-chT qual 02
Hanel, R
2337
Arnold, L
2355
½-½
24
A28
2002
AUT-chT qual 02
Roos, D
2421
Arnold, L
2377
1-0
71
A07
2001
Baden-Elsass m
Arnold, L
2389
Rogulj, B
2460
½-½
33
B04
2001
AUT-chT2S 0102
Rossi, C
2361
Arnold, L
2389
1-0
40
C11
2001
AUT-chT2S 0102
Arnold, L
2435
Krockenberger, M
2285
0-1
49
B44
2001
BL2-Sued 0001
Arnold, L
2408
Balcerak, J
2415
½-½
32
B85
2001
BL2-Sued 0102
Arnold, L
2435
Volke, K
2476
½-½
17
B44
2001
BL2-Sued 0001
Arnold, L
2435
De Francesco, K
2293
0-1
68
C12
2001
BL2-Sued 0001
Sprenger, J
2433
Arnold, L
2408
1-0
41
B48
2001
Paks Atom Cup GM 6th
Arnold, L
2408
Sundararajan, K
2421
1-0
46
B81
2001
Paks Atom Cup GM 6th
«
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
»