POL-chT2 U18

  Sielpa 2004
Date Players Type Elo Average Games Rounds
2004 201 Team 1523 895 11

  Name ELO Points
  IM Szoen, Dariusz 2345 9.0
  IM Brodowski, Piotr 2240 9.0
  GM Moranda, Wojciech 2330 8.5
  FM Gumula, Daniel 2255 8.5
  Kopczynski, Michal 2145 8.5
  Ostrowski, Pawel1 2075 8.0
  Wesolowska, Magdalena 2050 8.0
  GM Sadzikowski, Daniel 2000 8.0
  Zielinski, Stanislaw 2000 8.0
  Wilczynska, Malgorzata 1960 8.0
  WFM Labedz, Patrycja 1800 8.0
  IM Klekowski, Maciej 1800 8.0
  IM Stachowiak, Kamil 2275 7.5
  WFM Andrejczuk, Beata 2025 7.5
  Sycz, Dariusz 2000 7.5
  Piechota, Pawel 2000 7.5
  Gorol, Magdalena 1915 7.5
  Tokarski, Bartosz 1885 7.5
  Marcinowski, Zbigniew 1800 7.5
  Ogonowska, Katarzyna 1800 7.5
  Radajewicz, Katarzyna 7.5
  Ejsmont, Krzysztof 2265 7.0
  Stuczynski, Andrzej 2120 7.0
  CM Mazurkiewicz, Michal 2110 7.0
  Kumorowicz, Katarzyna 2015 7.0
  Bojdol, Joanna 2000 7.0
  Domagala, Hanna 1900 7.0
  Labedzka, Marta 1900 7.0
  Matusiak, Marcin 1800 7.0
  Palczak, Aleksandra 1800 7.0
  WCM Mucha, Magdalena 7.0
  Sypien, Mateusz 2190 6.5
  Duda, Lukasz 2145 6.5
  Panocki, Adrian 2080 6.5
  Urbanski, Grzegorz 2040 6.5
  Dudys, Jakub 2020 6.5
  Mamak, Wojciech 2000 6.5
  Wojciechowski, Piotr 1995 6.5
  Dutka, Justyna 1995 6.5
  Babijczuk, Pawel 1965 6.5
  Halamus, Agata 1900 6.5
  Nawrot, Anna 1875 6.5
  Duszkiewicz, Marek 1800 6.5
  Tomsia, Kamil 1800 6.5
  Pawelec, Lukasz 1800 6.5
  Pietocha, Pawel 1800 6.5
  GM Tazbir, Marcin 2300 6.0
  IM Fraczek, Daniel 2265 6.0
  Lapinski, Krzysztof 2145 6.0
  Kohut, Anna 2060 6.0
  Majcher, Marcin 2050 6.0
  Krajewska, Katarzyna 2030 6.0
  Drogosz, Zbigniew 2010 6.0
  Lasut, Lukasz 2005 6.0
  Mucha, Roman 2000 6.0
  Kudelka, Janusz 2000 6.0
  Roszkowski, Rafal 2000 6.0
  FM Tokarski, Lukasz 1965 6.0
  Partyka, Malgorzata 1800 6.0
  Bryla, Lidia 1800 6.0
  Wieclaw, Michal 2165 5.5
  Sypnicki, Dominik 2125 5.5
  Kulczyk, Pawel 2095 5.5
  Szydlowska Duda, Marta 2040 5.5
  Efinowicz, Michal 2005 5.5
  Kukla, Maciej 1955 5.5
  IM Nguyen, Piotr 1955 5.5
  Krawczyk, Andrzej Jr 1950 5.5
  Murawski, Wieslaw 1915 5.5
  Kobak, Weronika 1900 5.5
  Krokay, Urszula 1900 5.5
  Botor, Michal 1800 5.5
  Raszkiewicz, Agnieszka 1800 5.5
  Sikorska, Dorota 5.5
  Jaskorzynska, Anna 5.5
  Botor, Michalina 5.5
  Nowakowska, Agnieszka 5.5
  Dzionk, Agata 5.5
  Chrzaszcz, Malwina 5.5
  FM Kuziola, Mateusz 2285 5.0
  Szromba, Krzysztof 2230 5.0
  Kubit, Tomasz 2085 5.0
  Poznanska, Katarzyna 2075 5.0
  WGM Bartel, Marta 2045 5.0
  Kumor, Lukasz 2040 5.0
  Sikorska, Agata 2035 5.0
  Winski, Lukasz 2000 5.0
  Diczew, Filip 1980 5.0
  Sztwiertnia, Krzysztof 1975 5.0
  Gola, Karol 1970 5.0
  Grabianowski, Krystian 1800 5.0
  Szczesniak, Piotr 1800 5.0
  Rant, Marcin 1800 5.0
  Krasnodebska, Magdalena 1800 5.0
  Bastrzyk, Iwona 1800 5.0
  GM Dragun, Kamil 1800 5.0
  Trendota, Dawid 1800 5.0
  Stodolnik, Alicja 5.0
  Blach, Barbara 5.0
  Jacel, Lukasz 5.0
  Skrzypczak, Anna 5.0
  Cajbel, Maciej 2210 4.5
  Andrejczuk, Maciej 2090 4.5
  Drzymala, Grzegorz 1965 4.5
  Sycz, Michal 1960 4.5
  IM Barski, Radoslaw 1860 4.5
  Ozga, Magdalena 1800 4.5
  GM Wieczorek, Oskar 1800 4.5
  Bukwa, Karolina 1800 4.5
  Wasik, Piotr 1800 4.5
  Nawrot, Elzbieta 1800 4.5
  Wydra, Tomasz 1800 4.5
  Kacprzyk, Kaja 4.5
  Siembab, Bartosz 2135 4.0
  Ziolkowski, Piotr 2080 4.0
  Pigula, Marek 2020 4.0
  Marcinkowski, Pawel 2015 4.0
  Bartnicki, Pawel 1990 4.0
  WCM Andrzejewska, Anna 1975 4.0
  Bukwa, Jaroslaw 1905 4.0
  Mlodzinska, Irena 1900 4.0
  Demidowicz, Alicja 1800 4.0
  FM Dowgird, Filip 1800 4.0
  Warchalowski, Daniel 1800 4.0
  Lasut, Paulina 1800 4.0
  Ostrowska, Dominika 1800 4.0
  Swieszek, Daria 4.0
  Opalinska, Marta 4.0
  Szczepinski, Michal 2215 3.5
  Gosciniak, Tomasz 2020 3.5
  Ryszkiewicz, Adam 2000 3.5
  Skrzypczak, Tomasz 1970 3.5
  Rant, Izabela 1950 3.5
  Nowacki, Adrian 1940 3.5
  Szydelko, Marcin 1800 3.5
  Rymatowicz, Jakub 1800 3.5
  Tyda, Beata 1800 3.5
  Czyz, Pawel 1800 3.5
  Piekarska, Anna 3.5
  Szybka, Joanna 3.5
  Horoch, Justyna 3.5
  Wojtaszewski, Piotr 3.5
  Bugalski, Michal 2210 3.0
  FM Skawinski, Arkadiusz 2095 3.0
  Kidzinski, Lukasz 2020 3.0
  Radziewicz, Katarzyna 2000 3.0
  Latoszek, Pawel 2000 3.0
  Niespielak, Oskar 1945 3.0
  Siwiec, Arkadiusz 1800 3.0
  Podmagorski, Krzysztof 1800 3.0
  Laszewicz, Magdalena 1800 3.0
  Furman, Justyna 3.0
  Biela, Wojciech 3.0
  Zagdanski, Kacper 3.0
  Skrzypczak, Piotr 2110 2.5
  CM Walentukiewicz, Michal 1965 2.5
  Swieszek, Joanna 1800 2.5
  Czornik, Janusz 1800 2.5
  Paterek, Joanna 1800 2.5
  Kadziela, Konrad 1800 2.5
  Kusztal, Emil 1800 2.5
  Marcinowski, Marek 1800 2.5
  Makosa, Sylwia 2.5
  Mikolajczyk, Piotr 1800 2.0
  FM Koziej, Maciej 1800 2.0
  Leczycki, Pawel 1800 2.0
  Wiercioch, Szymon 1800 2.0
  Pilarski, Piotr 1800 2.0
  Ziaja, Krystian 2.0
  Misiuna, Krzysztof 2.0
  Wlodarski, Michal 1800 1.5
  Musialowska, Paulina 1800 1.5
  Mondrzycki, Bartlomiej 1800 1.5
  Minczyk, Adam 1.5
  Plicner, Romuald 1.5
  Furman, Bartosz 1.5
  Michna, Szymon 1.5
  Wiczynska, Aneta 1.5
  Awrycewicz, Emil 2020 1.0
  Piasta, Bartosz 1800 1.0
  Opalinski, Sebastian 1800 1.0
  Kiercz, Karol 1.0
  Boratynski, Piotr 1.0
  Jasnikowska, Malgorzata 1.0
  Jagiello, Agnieszka 1.0
  Wach, Bartosz 1.0
  Statucki, Maciej 1.0
  Lewandowska, Natalia 1.0
  Zwierzynski, Pawel 1985 0.5
  Rewasiewicz, Milosz 1800 0.5
  Nowacki, Damian 1800 0.5
  Popek, Jacek 1800 0.5
  Szawiela, Bartosz 0.5
  Nowacki, Kamil 0.5
  Komorniczak, Barbara 0.5
  Lozynski, Kamil 1800 0.0
  Wolszczak, Marcin 1800 0.0
  Wojtowicz, Justyna 0.0
  Rosiak, Agata 0.0
  Jasnikowska, Daria 0.0
  Wieclawska, Katarzyna 0.0
  Name ELO Points
  IM Szoen, Dariusz 2345 9.0
  IM Brodowski, Piotr 2240 9.0
  GM Moranda, Wojciech 2330 8.5
  FM Gumula, Daniel 2255 8.5
  Kopczynski, Michal 2145 8.5
  Ostrowski, Pawel1 2075 8.0
  Wesolowska, Magdalena 2050 8.0
  GM Sadzikowski, Daniel 2000 8.0
  Zielinski, Stanislaw 2000 8.0
  Wilczynska, Malgorzata 1960 8.0
  WFM Labedz, Patrycja 1800 8.0
  IM Klekowski, Maciej 1800 8.0
  IM Stachowiak, Kamil 2275 7.5
  WFM Andrejczuk, Beata 2025 7.5
  Sycz, Dariusz 2000 7.5
  Piechota, Pawel 2000 7.5
  Gorol, Magdalena 1915 7.5
  Tokarski, Bartosz 1885 7.5
  Marcinowski, Zbigniew 1800 7.5
  Ogonowska, Katarzyna 1800 7.5
    Show full players list    

POL-chT2 U18 Games

White Black Result Round Date Opening View
Andrejczuk, B Blach, B 1-0 1 2004 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Andrzejewska, A Paterek, J 1-0 1 2004 C10 French, Paulsen variation  
Babijczuk, P Rewasiewicz, M 1-0 1 2004 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Biela, W Murawski, W 0-1 1 2004 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Boratynski, P Stuczynski, A 0-1 1 2004 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Botor, M Raszkiewicz, A 1-0 1 2004 A25 English, Sicilian reversed  
Cajbel, M Szczesniak, P ½-½ 1 2004 A25 English, Sicilian reversed  
Chrzaszcz, M Radajewicz, K 0-1 1 2004 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Czyz, P Sikorska, A 0-1 1 2004 A48 King's Indian, East Indian defence  
Demidowicz, A Radziewicz, K 1-0 1 2004 A48 King's Indian, East Indian defence  
Diczew, F Szoen, D ½-½ 1 2004 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Domagala, H Tyda, B 1-0 1 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Dowgird, F Barski, R ½-½ 1 2004 B50 Sicilian  
Drzymala, G Sycz, M 0-1 1 2004 B03 Alekhine's defence  
Duszkiewicz, M Ostrowski, P 0-1 1 2004 C41 Philidor's defence  
Dutka, J Poznanska, K ½-½ 1 2004 E61 King's Indian defence, 3.Nc3  
Dzionk, A Jasnikowska, M 1-0 1 2004 C65 Ruy Lopez, Berlin defence  
Ejsmont, K Szromba, K 1-0 1 2004 B33 Sicilian defence  
Gosciniak, T Tazbir, M ½-½ 1 2004 D24 Queen's Gambit Accepted, 4.Nc3  
Gumula, D Sztwiertnia, K 1-0 1 2004 B85 Sicilian, Scheveningen, classical variation with ...Qc7 and ...Nc6  
Horoch, J Stodolnik, A 1-0 1 2004 C64 Ruy Lopez, classical (Cordel) defence  
Jacel, L Leczycki, P 1-0 1 2004 C46 Three knights game  
Jagiello, A Efinowicz, M 0-1 1 2004 B07 Pirc defence  
Jaskorzynska, A Krasnodebska, M 1-0 1 2004 B45 Sicilian, Taimanov variation  
Kacprzyk, K Lewandowska, N ½-½ 1 2004 C68 Ruy Lopez, exchange variation  
Kidzinski, L Panocki, A ½-½ 1 2004 B91 Sicilian, Najdorf, Zagreb (fianchetto) variation  
Krajewska, K Bojdol, J ½-½ 1 2004 E14 Queen's Indian, 4.e3  
Krawczyk, A Bukwa, J ½-½ 1 2004 B24 Sicilian, closed  
Kudelka, J Latoszek, P 0-1 1 2004 B43 Sicilian, Kan, 5.Nc3  
Kukla, M Sycz, D ½-½ 1 2004 B78 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack, 10.O-O-O  
Kulczyk, P Fraczek, D ½-½ 1 2004 E97 King's Indian, orthodox, Aronin-Taimanov variation (Yugoslav attack / Mar del Plata variation)  
Kumor, L Andrejczuk, M 1-0 1 2004 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Kumorowicz, K Kohut, A ½-½ 1 2004 B07 Pirc defence  
Kusztal, E Grabianowski, K 0-1 1 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Lapinski, K Bartnicki, P 1-0 1 2004 B90 Sicilian, Najdorf  
Lasut, L Marcinowski, M 1-0 1 2004 D00 Queen's pawn game  
Laszewicz, M Labedz, P 0-1 1 2004 B20 Sicilian defence  
Majcher, M Stachowiak, K 0-1 1 2004 B35 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, modern variation with Bc4  
Makosa, S Sikorska, D 0-1 1 2004 C19 French, Winawer, advance, 6...Ne7  
Mamak, W Dragun, K 0-1 1 2004 E83 King's Indian, Saemisch, 6...Nc6  
Marcinowski, Z Wydra, T ½-½ 1 2004 C89 Ruy Lopez, Marshall counter-attack  
Misiuna, K Klekowski, M 0-1 1 2004 D36 Queen's Gambit Declined, exchange, positional line, 6.Qc2  
Mucha, M Ostrowska, D 1-0 1 2004 B70 Sicilian, dragon variation  
Musialowska, P Kobak, W 0-1 1 2004 B45 Sicilian, Taimanov variation  
Nawrot, A Bastrzyk, I ½-½ 1 2004 D60 Queen's Gambit Declined, Orthodox defence  
Nguyen, P Szawiela, B 1-0 1 2004 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Nowacki, A Gola, K ½-½ 1 2004 B63 Sicilian, Richter-Rauzer, Rauzer attack  
Nowacki, K Dudys, J 0-1 1 2004 B84 Sicilian, Scheveningen (Paulsen), classical variation  
Nowakowska, A Gorol, M 0-1 1 2004 B03 Alekhine's defence  
Ogonowska, K Ozga, M ½-½ 1 2004 C04 French, Tarrasch, Guimard main line  
Opalinska, M Mlodzinska, I 0-1 1 2004 B92 Sicilian, Najdorf, Opovcensky variation  
Opalinski, S Mazurkiewicz, M 0-1 1 2004 E61 King's Indian defence, 3.Nc3  
Palczak, A Partyka, M 0-1 1 2004 E12 Queen's Indian defence  
Piechota, P Pietocha, P 1-0 1 2004 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Piekarska, A Swieszek, J 1-0 1 2004 B90 Sicilian, Najdorf  
Pilarski, P Wieczorek, O 0-1 1 2004 B40 Sicilian defence  
Podmagorski, K Niespielak, O 1-0 1 2004 B11 Caro-Kann, two knights, 3...Bg4  
Bartel, M Urbanski, G 0-1 1 2004 A85 Dutch with c4 & Nc3  
Rant, I Halamus, A 0-1 1 2004 B33 Sicilian defence  
Roszkowski, R Mucha, R 1-0 1 2004 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Ryszkiewicz, A Botor, M 0-1 1 2004 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Sadzikowski, D Czornik, J 1-0 1 2004 C02 French, advance variation  
Siwiec, A Kopczynski, M ½-½ 1 2004 E98 King's Indian, orthodox, Aronin-Taimanov, 9.Ne1  
Skrzypczak, P Kubit, T 0-1 1 2004 D37 Queen's Gambit Declined, 4.Nf3  
Swieszek, D Krokay, U 0-1 1 2004 B33 Sicilian defence  
Sypien, M Wlodarski, M 1-0 1 2004 B11 Caro-Kann, two knights, 3...Bg4  
Sypnicki, D Kuziola, M 0-1 1 2004 B32 Sicilian defence  
Szczepinski, M Moranda, W 0-1 1 2004 B32 Sicilian defence  
Szybka, J Nawrot, E 0-1 1 2004 C02 French, advance variation  
Szydelko, M Matusiak, M 0-1 1 2004 B16 Caro-Kann, Bronstein-Larsen variation  
Szydlowska Duda, M Labedzka, M 1-0 1 2004 A48 King's Indian, East Indian defence  
Tokarski, L Drogosz, Z 0-1 1 2004 C34 King's gambit accepted  
Tomsia, K Mondrzycki, B 1-0 1 2004 D36 Queen's Gambit Declined, exchange, positional line, 6.Qc2  
Trendota, D Wilczynska, M ½-½ 1 2004 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Wach, B Tokarski, B 0-1 1 2004 A07 Reti, King's Indian attack (Barcza system)  
Walentukiewicz, M Popek, J ½-½ 1 2004 B00 King's pawn opening  
Warchalowski, D Duda, L ½-½ 1 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Wasik, P Winski, L 0-1 1 2004 C08 French, Tarrasch, open, 4.ed ed  
Wesolowska, M Furman, J 1-0 1 2004 A85 Dutch with c4 & Nc3  
Wiczynska, A Lasut, P 0-1 1 2004 A03 Bird's opening  
Wieclaw, M Skawinski, A 1-0 1 2004 C11 French defence  
Wiercioch, S Siembab, B 0-1 1 2004 E61 King's Indian defence, 3.Nc3  
Wojciechowski, P Nowacki, D 1-0 1 2004 B38 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, Maroczy bind, 6.Be3  
Wojtaszewski, P Rant, M 1-0 1 2004 A25 English, Sicilian reversed  
Ziaja, K Pawelec, L 0-1 1 2004 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Zielinski, S Bukwa, K 0-1 1 2004 B13 Caro-Kann, exchange variation  
Ziolkowski, P Bugalski, M 0-1 1 2004 C13 French, classical  
Zwierzynski, P Brodowski, P 0-1 1 2004 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Andrejczuk, M Sypien, M 1-0 2 2004 B21 Sicilian, Grand Prix attack  
Awrycewicz, E Szydelko, M 1-0 2 2004 C44 King's pawn game  
Bartnicki, P Cajbel, M ½-½ 2 2004 B27 Sicilian defence  
Bastrzyk, I Dutka, J 0-1 2 2004 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Blach, B Musialowska, P 1-0 2 2004 B24 Sicilian, closed  
Bojdol, J Wojtowicz, J 1-0 2 2004 C55 Two knights defence  
Botor, M Tokarski, L 0-1 2 2004 B92 Sicilian, Najdorf, Opovcensky variation  
Brodowski, P Ziolkowski, P 1-0 2 2004 E95 King's Indian, orthodox, 7...Nbd7, 8.Re1  
Bryla, L Botor, M 1-0 2 2004 C19 French, Winawer, advance, 6...Ne7  
Bukwa, J Nowacki, A ½-½ 2 2004 A06 Reti opening  
Bukwa, K Nowacki, K ½-½ 2 2004 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Czornik, J Koziej, M ½-½ 2 2004 B32 Sicilian defence  
1, , , , , , , ,