Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Gennady Kiselev
Games played by Gennady Kiselev
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Moen, S
2160
Kiselev, G
2442
0-1
37
D27
2004
Barents Region-chA
Kiselev, G
2442
Feoktistov, A
2416
½-½
33
B06
2004
Barents Region-chA
Kiselev, G
2442
Brasoy, A
1805
1-0
52
B93
2004
Barents Region-chA
Berglund, J
1979
Kiselev, G
2442
1-0
22
A45
2004
Barents Region-chA
Kristensen, K
1994
Kiselev, G
2437
½-½
17
B01
2003
Hammerfest op
Kiselev, G
2437
Paulsen, T
1888
1-0
38
B84
2003
Hammerfest op
Berglund, J
1971
Kiselev, G
2437
0-1
45
D00
2003
Hammerfest op
Kiselev, G
2437
Feoktistov, A
2427
½-½
19
E11
2003
Hammerfest op
Rolvag, M
1999
Kiselev, G
2437
0-1
33
D27
2003
Hammerfest op
Kiselev, G
2437
Carlsen, M
2315
0-1
35
B45
2003
Barents Region-chA
Agdestein, S
2571
Kiselev, G
2437
1-0
24
D20
2003
Barents Region-chA
Kiselev, G
2437
Carlsen, M
2315
0-1
35
B45
2003
Barents Region-ch
Agdestein, S
2571
Kiselev, G
2437
1-0
24
D20
2003
Barents Region-ch
Kiselev, G
2437
Royset, P
2252
1-0
50
B06
2003
Barents Region-chA
Hansen, V
2119
Kiselev, G
2437
0-1
29
C42
2003
Barents Region-chA
Kiselev, G
2437
Royset, P
2252
1-0
50
B06
2003
Barents Region-ch
Hansen, V
2119
Kiselev, G
2437
0-1
29
C42
2003
Barents Region-ch
Bae, T
2347
Kiselev, G
2437
½-½
28
D27
2003
Barents Region-ch
Kiselev, G
2437
Sjkadiuk, A
1-0
41
B22
2003
Barents Region-ch
Bae, T
2347
Kiselev, G
2437
½-½
28
D27
2003
Barents Region-chA
Kiselev, G
2437
Sjkadiuk, A
1-0
41
B22
2003
Barents Region-chA
Kiselev, G
2432
Utkin, A
2360
0-1
56
B06
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Kiselev, G
2432
Chepukaitis, G
2402
1-0
22
B06
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Egorov, D
Kiselev, G
2432
0-1
45
C56
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Lugovoi, A
2510
Kiselev, G
2432
1-0
42
D42
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Voitsekhovsky, S
2527
Kiselev, G
2432
½-½
36
B85
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Golovchenko, G
2308
Kiselev, G
2432
0-1
39
D28
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Kiselev, G
2432
Turov, M
2563
½-½
14
B07
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Bratchenko, A
2382
Kiselev, G
2432
½-½
21
D27
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Kiselev, G
2432
Gerasimovitch, O
2153
1-0
44
B84
2002
St Petersburg White Nights op1
Kiselev, G
2391
Vysochin, S
2527
0-1
28
C02
2001
Voronezh op 5th
Kiselev, G
2391
Manukovsky, V
2303
1-0
29
B93
2001
Voronezh op 5th
Kiselev, G
2391
Tunik, G
2434
½-½
52
B47
2001
Voronezh op 5th
Sevian, A
2173
Kiselev, G
2391
0-1
35
D32
2001
Voronezh op 5th
Kiselev, G
2420
Krylov, S
2295
1-0
29
B34
2000
Vadsosjakken op
Yevseev, D
2496
Kiselev, G
2420
½-½
46
D28
2000
Vadsosjakken op
Kiselev, G
2420
Feoktistov, A
2373
½-½
61
C46
2000
Vadsosjakken op
Kiselev, G
2420
Popov, V
2534
0-1
29
B70
2000
RUS-Cup
Kiselev, G
2420
Ginzburg, M
2262
1-0
48
C86
2000
RUS-Cup
Gunin, P
2059
Kiselev, G
2420
0-1
47
D27
2000
Vadsosjakken op
«
1
2
3
4
5
»