GER-ch U10

  Willingen 2003
Date Players Type Elo Average Games Rounds
Jun 08, 2003 93 Swiss 937 528 11

  Name ELO Points
  IM Zelbel, Patrick 1595 9.5
  Hoefer, Michael 1003 9.0
  IM Graf, Felix 1805 8.5
  Schaefer, Alexander1 1646 8.5
  GM Mihok, Oliver 1913 8.0
  WFM Endress, Anna 1573 8.0
  Schmitt, Philipp 1458 8.0
  FM Wittke, Rene 1438 8.0
  Gadschisade, Machmud 1428 8.0
  Giesler, Julius 1243 8.0
  Friedrich, Wiede 1431 7.5
  Billing, Alexander 1333 7.5
  Lobmeyer, Fabian 1316 7.5
  Weber, Raphael 1250 7.5
  Jussupow, Alexander 1605 7.0
  Specht, Christian 1327 7.0
  Huhnstock, Rico 1311 7.0
  Eimer, Matthias 1261 7.0
  Zivkovic, Djordje 1259 7.0
  Grimm, Pascal 1246 7.0
  Mertens, Fridolin 1205 7.0
  Wilke, Friedrich 1340 6.5
  Osmanodja, Bilgin 1330 6.5
  Rafayevych, Wilen 1301 6.5
  Kartsev, Alexandr 1258 6.5
  Kartsev, Alexander 1258 6.5
  Bluebaum, Johanna 1243 6.5
  Duerre, Gregor 1208 6.5
  Gheng, Hannelore 1192 6.5
  Pantusenko, Valeria 1170 6.5
  Braun, Viktoria 1088 6.5
  Schaefer, Simon 1059 6.5
  WIM Osmanodja, Filiz 1051 6.5
  Boos, Philipp 1414 6.0
  Wang, Zhangxian 1400 6.0
  Wapenhans, Martin 1288 6.0
  IM Berchtenbreiter, Maximilian 1282 6.0
  Duenzel, Jonas 1230 6.0
  Orhan, Eda 1222 6.0
  Cornish, Alexander Athony 1219 6.0
  Penner, Markus 1211 6.0
  Mohr, Fides 1161 6.0
  Doell, Laurien 1155 6.0
  Lerch, Matthias 1150 6.0
  Dorn, Carina 1124 6.0
  Roesch, Daniel 1093 6.0
  Rosenburg, Thies 1052 6.0
  Salzmann, Tim 932 6.0
  Garny, Annica 6.0
  WFM Bochis, Julia 6.0
  Kaphle, Sebastian 1201 5.5
  IM Noe, Christopher 1165 5.5
  IM Braeuer, Franz 1085 5.5
  Khitov, Roman 948 5.5
  Sohl, Thies 908 5.5
  Oat, Daniela 850 5.5
  Schmitt, Katrin 5.5
  Gruenwald, Sven 5.5
  Miclea, Andrei 1286 5.0
  Begeluri, Nino 1152 5.0
  Kammrad, Caroline 1086 5.0
  Mirke, Roy 855 5.0
  Thiele, Eileen 695 5.0
  Falke, Cynthia 5.0
  Mueller, Tobias 5.0
  Wallenborn, Michael 1243 4.5
  Wallendorn, Michael 1243 4.5
  Spangenberg, Pia 1089 4.5
  Matschewsky, Justus 880 4.5
  Spangenberg, Romy 833 4.5
  Ma, Beini 4.5
  Aslan, Benjamin 4.5
  Baisakow, Christine 1060 4.0
  Schaetz, Annika 1037 4.0
  Gheng, Michael Dan 1016 4.0
  Rosenburg, Hauke 908 4.0
  Anton, Florian 4.0
  Korman, Jevgenija 4.0
  Steinfeldt, Henry 4.0
  Saak, Saskia 4.0
  Kuhn, Ina 4.0
  Von Wardenburg, Jendrik 4.0
  Wild, Katharina 1063 3.5
  Stitterich, Nadine 890 3.5
  Muschak, Theresia 860 3.5
  Mytyukova, Yevgeniya 3.5
  Mytyukova, Jenja 3.5
  Dannhorn, Anna 3.5
  Prymak, Anna 3.5
  Emrich, Maximilian 3.5
  Roesiger, Christina 885 2.5
  Rauch, Franziska 2.5
  Bauer, Julia 812 2.0
  Name ELO Points
  IM Zelbel, Patrick 1595 9.5
  Hoefer, Michael 1003 9.0
  IM Graf, Felix 1805 8.5
  Schaefer, Alexander1 1646 8.5
  GM Mihok, Oliver 1913 8.0
  WFM Endress, Anna 1573 8.0
  Schmitt, Philipp 1458 8.0
  FM Wittke, Rene 1438 8.0
  Gadschisade, Machmud 1428 8.0
  Giesler, Julius 1243 8.0
  Friedrich, Wiede 1431 7.5
  Billing, Alexander 1333 7.5
  Lobmeyer, Fabian 1316 7.5
  Weber, Raphael 1250 7.5
  Jussupow, Alexander 1605 7.0
  Specht, Christian 1327 7.0
  Huhnstock, Rico 1311 7.0
  Eimer, Matthias 1261 7.0
  Zivkovic, Djordje 1259 7.0
  Grimm, Pascal 1246 7.0
    Show full players list    

GER-ch U10 Games

White Black Result Round Date Opening View
Aslan, B Duerre, G 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 D35 Queen's Gambit Declined, 3...Nf6  
Baisakow, C Schmitt, P 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Bauer, J Kartsev, A 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B02 Alekhine's defence  
Berchtenbreiter, M Mirke, R 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 D13 Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, exchange variation  
Billing, A Khitov, R 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B02 Alekhine's defence  
Bluebaum, J Anton, F 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 D06 Queen's Gambit  
Braeuer, F Zelbel, P 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C68 Ruy Lopez, exchange variation  
Braun, V Schaefer, A 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B08 Pirc, classical (two knights) system  
Doell, L Ma, B ½-½ 1 Jun 08, 2003 B20 Sicilian defence  
Emrich, M Dorn, C 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C00 French defence  
Endress, A Wild, K 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B15 Caro-Kann defence  
Falke, C Begeluri, N 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B30 Sicilian defence  
Gadschisade, M Osmanodja, F 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B20 Sicilian defence  
Gheng, H Gruenwald, S ½-½ 1 Jun 08, 2003 B18 Caro-Kann, classical variation  
Giesler, J Dannhorn, A 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C62 Ruy Lopez, old Steinitz defence  
Hoefer, M Wilke, F 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Huhnstock, R Stitterich, N 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Jussupow, A Kammrad, C 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Lerch, M Bochis, J 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B41 Sicilian, Kan variation  
Mertens, F Mytyukova, J 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Mihok, O Spangenberg, P 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C42 Petrov's defence  
Mueller, T Pantusenko, V 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C56 Two knights defence  
Muschak, T Miclea, A 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B30 Sicilian defence  
Noe, C Garny, A 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Oat, D Eimer, M 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C57 Two knights defence  
Orhan, E Kuhn, I 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B70 Sicilian, dragon variation  
Penner, M Korman, J 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B13 Caro-Kann, exchange variation  
Prymak, A Cornish, A 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Rauch, F Wallenborn, M 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C53 Giuoco Piano  
Roesch, D Graf, F 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C02 French, advance variation  
Roesiger, C Rafayevych, W 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B32 Sicilian defence  
Rosenburg, T Friedrich, W 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Saak, S Mohr, F 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B54 Sicilian  
Salzmann, T Osmanodja, B 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B70 Sicilian, dragon variation  
Schaetz, A Boos, P 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Schmitt, K Grimm, P 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Sohl, T Lobmeyer, F 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 A01 Nimzovich-Larsen attack  
Specht, C Rosenburg, H 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Steinfeldt, H Kaphle, S 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Von Wardenburg, J Duenzel, J 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Wang, Z Gheng, M 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 B32 Sicilian defence  
Wapenhans, M Matschewsky, J 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C45 Scotch game  
Weber, R Thiele, E 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Wittke, R Schaefer, S 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B50 Sicilian  
Zivkovic, D Spangenberg, R 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C45 Scotch game  
Bauer, J Kartsev, A 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 B02 Alekhine's defence  
Mertens, F Mytyukova, Y 1-0 1 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Rauch, F Wallendorn, M 0-1 1 Jun 08, 2003 C53 Giuoco Piano  
Anton, F Rosenburg, T 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C56 Two knights defence  
Begeluri, N Oat, D 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Bochis, J Roesiger, C 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B92 Sicilian, Najdorf, Opovcensky variation  
Boos, P Penner, M 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 E81 King's Indian, Saemisch, 5...O-O  
Cornish, A Wang, Z ½-½ 2 Jun 08, 2003 B12 Caro-Kann defence  
Dannhorn, A Baisakow, C 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Dorn, C Wapenhans, M 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 D52 Queen's Gambit Declined  
Duenzel, J Gadschisade, M 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Duerre, G Billing, A 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Eimer, M Mihok, O 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B40 Sicilian defence  
Friedrich, W Orhan, E 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Garny, A Sohl, T 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C00 French defence  
Gheng, M Aslan, B ½-½ 2 Jun 08, 2003 C60 Ruy Lopez (Spanish opening)  
Graf, F Zivkovic, D 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 D07 Queen's Gambit Declined, Chigorin defence  
Grimm, P Doell, L 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C41 Philidor's defence  
Gruenwald, S Falke, C 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Kammrad, C Rauch, F 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B50 Sicilian  
Kaphle, S Specht, C 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B33 Sicilian defence  
Kartsev, A Jussupow, A 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B78 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack, 10.O-O-O  
Khitov, R Steinfeldt, H 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C47 Four knights, Scotch variation  
Korman, J Hoefer, M 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 D46 Queen's Gambit Declined semi-Slav, 6.Bd3  
Kuhn, I Schaetz, A 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 E65 King's Indian, fianchetto, Yugoslav, 7.O-O  
Lobmeyer, F Lerch, M 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Ma, B Gheng, H 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 A25 English, Sicilian reversed  
Matschewsky, J Wittke, R 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Miclea, A Mueller, T 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Mirke, R Roesch, D 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Mohr, F Huhnstock, R 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 E61 King's Indian defence, 3.Nc3  
Mytyukova, J Salzmann, T 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C00 French defence  
Osmanodja, B Noe, C 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C65 Ruy Lopez, Berlin defence  
Osmanodja, F Prymak, A 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C65 Ruy Lopez, Berlin defence  
Pantusenko, V Muschak, T 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Rafayevych, W Schmitt, K 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 D53 Queen's Gambit Declined, 4.Bg5 Be7  
Rosenburg, H Saak, S 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Schaefer, A Weber, R 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C45 Scotch game  
Schaefer, S Berchtenbreiter, M ½-½ 2 Jun 08, 2003 D38 Queen's Gambit Declined, Ragozin variation  
Schmitt, P Bluebaum, J 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Spangenberg, P Bauer, J 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C42 Petrov's defence  
Spangenberg, R Braun, V 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C45 Scotch game  
Stitterich, N Emrich, M 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 D00 Queen's pawn game  
Thiele, E Braeuer, F 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C57 Two knights defence  
Wallenborn, M Endress, A 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 B28 Sicilian, O'Kelly variation  
Wild, K Von Wardenburg, J 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 A10 English opening  
Wilke, F Mertens, F ½-½ 2 Jun 08, 2003 A49 King's Indian, fianchetto without c4  
Zelbel, P Giesler, J 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 C42 Petrov's defence  
Kartsev, A Jussupow, A 1-0 2 Jun 08, 2003 B78 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack, 10.O-O-O  
Mytyukova, Y Salzmann, T 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 C00 French defence  
Wallendorn, M Endress, A 0-1 2 Jun 08, 2003 B28 Sicilian, O'Kelly variation  
Bauer, J Khitov, R 0-1 3 Jun 09, 2003 B02 Alekhine's defence  
Berchtenbreiter, M Ma, B 1-0 3 Jun 09, 2003 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Billing, A Dorn, C 1-0 3 Jun 09, 2003 C02 French, advance variation  
Bluebaum, J Kuhn, I 1-0 3 Jun 09, 2003 D20 Queen's gambit accepted  
1, , , , ,