GER-ch U10

  Ueberlingen 2000
Date Players Type Elo Average Games Rounds
Jun 03, 2000 98 Swiss 539 11

  Name ELO Points
  GM Baldauf, Marco 9.0
  GM Bindrich, Falko 8.5
  Schneider, David 8.5
  Koernlein, Daniel 8.0
  Savchenko, Oleksey 8.0
  Bentz, Matthias 8.0
  Lubbe, Nicolas 8.0
  FM Lutz, Bernhard 8.0
  Kleine, Jannik 7.5
  FM Rafiee, Makan 7.5
  Wittmann, Thomas 7.5
  Wortmann, Jonas 7.0
  WGM Fuchs, Judith 7.0
  Katte, Nicolas 7.0
  Schulz, Michael3 7.0
  FM Mueller, Reinhold 7.0
  WGM Stock, Lara 7.0
  FM Beck, Frederik 7.0
  Mueller, Jan Hendrik 7.0
  Mandery, Markus 7.0
  Forchmann, Georg 7.0
  FM Dinger, Florian 6.5
  Schmidt, David 6.5
  Prum, Alexander 6.5
  GM Bogner, Sebastian 6.5
  Fischer, Sven 6.5
  WGM Lubbe, Melanie 6.5
  Winkelmann, Elena 6.5
  Knickel, Aaron 6.5
  Gorodetski, Boris 6.5
  Stoehr, Constantin 6.0
  Weiss, Katharina 6.0
  Zikeli, Saskia 6.0
  FM Rudolf, Sebastian 6.0
  Geilfuss, Albert 6.0
  Schloetzer, Waldemar 6.0
  Friedrich, Jan 6.0
  IM Seyb, Alexander 6.0
  Boemelburg, Raphael 6.0
  Herkt, Laura 6.0
  Armbruester, Clemens 6.0
  Rath, Oliver 6.0
  Szczap, Arthur 6.0
  Von Berg, Martin 5.5
  Weber, Max 5.5
  Chyzynski, David 5.5
  Ahlers, Hendrik 5.5
  Pongratz, Philip 5.5
  Zeuner, Felix 5.5
  Fink, Leander 5.5
  Guenther, Christian 5.5
  Erben, Larissa 5.5
  Fischer, Patrick 5.5
  WFM Jussupow, Ekaterina 5.5
  WCM Mucha, Annegret 5.5
  Zahn, Benno 5.0
  Cammann, Tim 5.0
  Prosch, Florian 5.0
  Schleissinger, Patrick 5.0
  Rutz, Marco 5.0
  Reitz, Andreas 5.0
  Wassilian, Diana 5.0
  Lange, Jan David 5.0
  Laake, Tamara 5.0
  Terwitte, Jakob 5.0
  Aghadjanian, Annie 5.0
  Collmann, Martin 5.0
  Hofmann, Christine 5.0
  Benzen, Marthe 4.5
  Ugur, Ozgur 4.5
  Braun, Konstantin 4.5
  Saak, Sandra 4.5
  Nekrasova, Katja 4.5
  Hoffmann, Lena 4.5
  Miclea, Sebastian Marius 4.5
  WIM Mader, Manuela 4.5
  Neudert, Maximilian 4.5
  Karmann, Anna 4.0
  Scheerer, Kim 4.0
  Baldig, Bastian 4.0
  Weber, Kristina 4.0
  Hemken to Krax, Scarlett 4.0
  Mischke, Daniel 4.0
  Goellner, Stefanie 4.0
  Gremmer, Jan 4.0
  Mueller, Jonathan 4.0
  Jakobi, Sabina 4.0
  Froeschle, Luzie 4.0
  Farnbacher, Christa 3.5
  Marx, Heiner 3.5
  Haecker, Katrin 3.5
  Vales, Laura 3.5
  Bellinghausen, Helena 3.0
  Gremmer, Julia 3.0
  Lips, Franziska 2.5
  Billing, Tanja 2.0
  Behm, Lisa 2.0
  Schwoebel, Ann Kathrin 2.0
  Name ELO Points
  GM Baldauf, Marco 9.0
  GM Bindrich, Falko 8.5
  Schneider, David 8.5
  Koernlein, Daniel 8.0
  Savchenko, Oleksey 8.0
  Bentz, Matthias 8.0
  Lubbe, Nicolas 8.0
  FM Lutz, Bernhard 8.0
  Kleine, Jannik 7.5
  FM Rafiee, Makan 7.5
  Wittmann, Thomas 7.5
  Wortmann, Jonas 7.0
  WGM Fuchs, Judith 7.0
  Katte, Nicolas 7.0
  Schulz, Michael3 7.0
  FM Mueller, Reinhold 7.0
  WGM Stock, Lara 7.0
  FM Beck, Frederik 7.0
  Mueller, Jan Hendrik 7.0
  Mandery, Markus 7.0
    Show full players list    

GER-ch U10 Games

White Black Result Round Date Opening View
Aghadjanian, A Saak, S 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Ahlers, H Lutz, B 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 A40 Queen's pawn  
Armbruester, C Lubbe, M 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B75 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack  
Baldauf, M Stoehr, C 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 A05 Reti opening  
Behm, L Weiss, K 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B55 Sicilian, Prins variation, Venice attack  
Bellinghausen, H Zahn, B 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C55 Two knights defence  
Bindrich, F Zeuner, F 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C10 French, Paulsen variation  
Boemelburg, R Prum, A 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C48 Four knights, Spanish variation  
Bogner, S Schneider, D 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 D58 Queen's Gambit Declined, Tartakower (Makagonov-Bondarevsky) system  
Forchmann, G Gremmer, J 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C67 Ruy Lopez, Berlin defence, open variation  
Friedrich, J Bentz, M 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C02 French, advance variation  
Froeschle, L Knickel, A 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B73 Sicilian, dragon, classical, 8.O-O  
Fuchs, J Kleine, J 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C45 Scotch game  
Gorodetski, B Rutz, M 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 D00 Queen's pawn game  
Haecker, K Koernlein, D 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B30 Sicilian defence  
Herkt, L Marx, H 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 A22 English opening  
Hoffmann, L Szczap, A 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Hofmann, C Rath, O 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 D37 Queen's Gambit Declined, 4.Nf3  
Jakobi, S Wortmann, J 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B30 Sicilian defence  
Jussupow, E Geilfuss, A 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 B34 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, exchange variation  
Karmann, A Guenther, C 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Katte, N Fink, L ½-½ 1 Jun 04, 2000 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Laake, T Schmidt, D 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C49 Four knights, double Ruy Lopez  
Lange, J Farnbacher, C 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C02 French, advance variation  
Lubbe, N Collmann, M 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 B27 Sicilian defence  
Mader, M Von Berg, M 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 B33 Sicilian defence  
Mandery, M Chyzynski, D 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 D13 Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, exchange variation  
Miclea, S Dinger, F 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 E91 King's Indian, 6.Be2  
Mucha, A Rudolf, S 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B72 Sicilian, dragon, 6.Be3  
Mueller, J Fischer, P 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C02 French, advance variation  
Nekrasova, K Fischer, S 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 B34 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, exchange variation  
Neudert, M Beck, F 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C24 Bishop's opening, Berlin defence  
Pongratz, P Cammann, T ½-½ 1 Jun 04, 2000 B45 Sicilian, Taimanov variation  
Reitz, A Gremmer, J 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Savchenko, O Schleissinger, P 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 D26 Queen's Gambit Accepted, 4...e6  
Scheerer, K Hemken to Krax, S 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 B50 Sicilian  
Schloetzer, W Prosch, F 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 A51 Budapest defence declined  
Schulz, M Mischke, D ½-½ 1 Jun 04, 2000 C34 King's gambit accepted  
Schwoebel, A Lips, F 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C55 Two knights defence  
Seyb, A Goellner, S 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C57 Two knights defence  
Stock, L Billing, T 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 C41 Philidor's defence  
Terwitte, J Vales, L 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 D20 Queen's gambit accepted  
Ugur, O Erben, L ½-½ 1 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Wassilian, D Baldig, B 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B34 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, exchange variation  
Weber, K Rafiee, M 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 B50 Sicilian  
Weber, M Braun, K 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 A04 Reti opening  
Winkelmann, E Mueller, R 0-1 1 Jun 04, 2000 A82 Dutch, Staunton gambit  
Wittmann, T Mueller, J 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 B76 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack, 7...O-O  
Zikeli, S Benzen, M 1-0 1 Jun 04, 2000 C67 Ruy Lopez, Berlin defence, open variation  
Baldig, B Seyb, A 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 A45 Queen's pawn game  
Beck, F Ahlers, H 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C10 French, Paulsen variation  
Bentz, M Lange, J 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Billing, T Lubbe, N 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 A00 Polish (Sokolsky) opening  
Braun, K Fuchs, J 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B25 Sicilian, closed  
Cammann, T Katte, N 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 D91 Gruenfeld, 5.Bg5  
Chyzynski, D Rath, O 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Collmann, M Stock, L 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C44 King's pawn game  
Dinger, F Bogner, S 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Erben, L Reitz, A 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Farnbacher, C Friedrich, J 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Fink, L Schulz, M 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C02 French, advance variation  
Fischer, P Schwoebel, A 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 A36 English, symmetrical variation  
Fischer, S Armbruester, C 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 A07 Reti, King's Indian attack (Barcza system)  
Geilfuss, A Benzen, M 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C77 Ruy Lopez, Morphy defence  
Goellner, S Froeschle, L 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Gorodetski, B Wittmann, T 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B45 Sicilian, Taimanov variation  
Gremmer, J Prum, A 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C55 Two knights defence  
Gremmer, J Bellinghausen, H 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Guenther, C Mueller, J 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C55 Two knights defence  
Hemken to Krax, S Jakobi, S 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Herkt, L Baldauf, M 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 A34 English, symmetrical variation  
Hofmann, C Mandery, M 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 E21 Nimzo-Indian, three knights variation  
Kleine, J Scheerer, K 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Knickel, A Boemelburg, R 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Koernlein, D Bindrich, F 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B72 Sicilian, dragon, 6.Be3  
Lips, F Zikeli, S 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Lutz, B Nekrasova, K 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C46 Three knights game  
Marx, H Winkelmann, E 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 B50 Sicilian  
Mischke, D Pongratz, P 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B50 Sicilian  
Mueller, J Wassilian, D 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C27 Vienna game  
Mueller, R Weber, M ½-½ 2 Jun 04, 2000 A41 Queen's Pawn  
Lubbe, M Jussupow, E 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Prosch, F Karmann, A 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 A25 English, Sicilian reversed  
Rafiee, M Terwitte, J 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Rudolf, S Mader, M ½-½ 2 Jun 04, 2000 C47 Four knights, Scotch variation  
Rutz, M Laake, T 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 A00 Polish (Sokolsky) opening  
Saak, S Weber, K ½-½ 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Schleissinger, P Hoffmann, L 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C50 King's pawn game  
Schmidt, D Neudert, M 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 B34 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, exchange variation  
Schneider, D Ugur, O 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C57 Two knights defence  
Stoehr, C Behm, L 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C01 French, exchange variation  
Szczap, A Savchenko, O 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C42 Petrov's defence  
Vales, L Miclea, S 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Von Berg, M Mucha, A 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C65 Ruy Lopez, Berlin defence  
Weiss, K Forchmann, G 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 C05 French, Tarrasch, closed variation  
Wortmann, J Aghadjanian, A 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 A36 English, symmetrical variation  
Zahn, B Schloetzer, W 0-1 2 Jun 04, 2000 B35 Sicilian, accelerated fianchetto, modern variation with Bc4  
Zeuner, F Haecker, K 1-0 2 Jun 04, 2000 C47 Four knights, Scotch variation  
Ahlers, H Vales, L 1-0 3 Jun 05, 2000 C60 Ruy Lopez (Spanish opening)  
Armbruester, C Beck, F 0-1 3 Jun 05, 2000 C57 Two knights defence  
1, , , , ,