GER-chT Lander (Women)

  Naumburg 2003
Date Players Type Elo Average Games Rounds
Apr, 2003 126 Team 1419 275 5

  Name ELO Points
  WFM Meissner, Claudia 2106 5.0
  Nattermueller, Irina 2028 5.0
  WGM Reizniece, Dana 2306 4.5
  WIM Dergatschova Daus, Anna 2250 4.5
  WFM Schulz, Stefanie 2101 4.5
  WGM Koepke, Elena 2303 4.0
  Koglin, Anke 2224 4.0
  WFM Vogel, Heike 2175 4.0
  Glaser, Andrea 2004 4.0
  Katscher, Kathleen 1773 4.0
  Kiseleva, Natalia 2294 3.5
  WGM Schmidt, Jessica 2271 3.5
  Lange, Corinna 2162 3.5
  WIM Lauterbach, Ingrid 2144 3.5
  Schlein, Julia 2112 3.5
  Banisch, Anett 2106 3.5
  WFM Espig, Gesine 2096 3.5
  WFM Brendel, Bergit 2082 3.5
  Umpfenbach, Caroline 2077 3.5
  WFM Germann, Heike 2055 3.5
  Schubert, Silke 2033 3.5
  Rubina, Tatiana 1990 3.5
  Birkholz, Mary 3.5
  Neldner, Uta 3.5
  Onischuk, Anna 2208 3.0
  Kas Fromm, Rita 2201 3.0
  Ulms, Sandra 2155 3.0
  WIM Beltz, Martina 2137 3.0
  WFM Zickelbein, Eva Maria 2137 3.0
  Niessen, Helga 2133 3.0
  Elschner, Annegret 2131 3.0
  WFM Skibbe, Diana 2120 3.0
  WFM Gempe, Anet 2114 3.0
  WFM Petri, Birgit 2108 3.0
  Lange, Soenje 1938 3.0
  Krasnopeyeva, Julia 1890 3.0
  Moritz, Cornelia 1765 3.0
  Henneberg, Inga 1759 3.0
  Herrmann, Jana 1734 3.0
  Saak, Sarah 3.0
  Woelfer, Wiebke 3.0
  WFM Troyke, Doreen 3.0
  WGM Hoolt, Sarah 3.0
  Flint, Martina 3.0
  WIM Horvath, Julia 2289 2.5
  WFM Barpiyeva, Gulsana 2183 2.5
  Eckhardt, Claudia 2168 2.5
  Fuchs, Antje 2117 2.5
  WFM Schmitz, Manuela 2111 2.5
  WFM Mueller Ludwig, Kristin 2078 2.5
  Zahn, Nicol 2056 2.5
  Nagel, Verena 2055 2.5
  Specht, Maria 2026 2.5
  Kube, Hannelore 2025 2.5
  WFM Beltz, Franziska 2007 2.5
  Kaube, Steffi 1799 2.5
  Zemke, Christine 1745 2.5
  Platzek, Janine 1634 2.5
  Rohlfs, Ricarda 2.5
  Romakin, Helene 2.5
  Markgraf, Claudia 2.5
  Chin, Karin 2.5
  Klein, Sabine 2.5
  WIM Zilberman, Polina 2199 2.0
  Hausmann, Ilka 2173 2.0
  WFM Kierzek, Mira 2141 2.0
  WIM Ankerst, Milka 2138 2.0
  WFM Winnicki, Alice 1996 2.0
  Pfau, Beate 1832 2.0
  Willrodt, Sonja 1807 2.0
  Baumann, Bettina 1634 2.0
  Muench, Ursula 2.0
  Funk, Natalie 2.0
  Fenske, Nora 2.0
  Ljubarskaya, Liudmila 2.0
  WIM Mader, Manuela 2.0
  Herkt, Julia 2.0
  Tiaden, Joan 2.0
  Grossmann, Susann 2.0
  Ziemann, Nadine 2.0
  WIM Jahn, Constanze 2228 1.5
  Kolbe, Jana 2030 1.5
  Lorenz, Oda 1979 1.5
  Burisch, Christin 1950 1.5
  Freter, Anke 1860 1.5
  Hauff, Claudia 1830 1.5
  Mohr, Jutta 1821 1.5
  Kaube, Sylvia 1799 1.5
  Rotermund, Verena 1792 1.5
  Reiss, Rebekka 1667 1.5
  Buncke, Johanna 1604 1.5
  Wolfram, Julia 1.5
  Fischer, Anke 1.5
  Hofmann, Annett 1.5
  WFM Hund, Isabel 2108 1.0
  WFM Bakalarz, Grazyna 2098 1.0
  Uhlendorf, Kristina 2057 1.0
  Hielscher, Ursula 2010 1.0
  Krege, Sandra 1884 1.0
  Vogel, Nicole 1791 1.0
  Glockmann, Anja 1730 1.0
  Klein, Cornelia 1686 1.0
  Katte, Isabel 1572 1.0
  Berger, Alissa 1521 1.0
  Benzen, Marthe 1466 1.0
  Rudolph, Stephanie 1.0
  Schmuck, Katrin 1.0
  Borries, Barbara 1.0
  Durant, Stephanie 1.0
  Von der Weth, Petra 1.0
  Neldner, Anita 1.0
  Nentwig, Nicole 1.0
  Pralle, Katharina 1834 0.5
  Seeger, Franziska 0.5
  Feil, Carmen 0.5
  Fahrenholz, Natascha 0.5
  WGM Erenska Barlo, Hanna 2249 0.0
  WIM Wagner Michel, Annett 2142 0.0
  Fliter, Irena 2133 0.0
  Wapnitschnaja, Raissa 2042 0.0
  Bensch, Bettina 1821 0.0
  Krum, Beate 1750 0.0
  Schwebbach, Angelika 1697 0.0
  Mertens, Pauline 1174 0.0
  WCM Mucha, Annegret 0.0
  Tischer, Jana 0.0
  Name ELO Points
  WFM Meissner, Claudia 2106 5.0
  Nattermueller, Irina 2028 5.0
  WGM Reizniece, Dana 2306 4.5
  WIM Dergatschova Daus, Anna 2250 4.5
  WFM Schulz, Stefanie 2101 4.5
  WGM Koepke, Elena 2303 4.0
  Koglin, Anke 2224 4.0
  WFM Vogel, Heike 2175 4.0
  Glaser, Andrea 2004 4.0
  Katscher, Kathleen 1773 4.0
  Kiseleva, Natalia 2294 3.5
  WGM Schmidt, Jessica 2271 3.5
  Lange, Corinna 2162 3.5
  WIM Lauterbach, Ingrid 2144 3.5
  Schlein, Julia 2112 3.5
  Banisch, Anett 2106 3.5
  WFM Espig, Gesine 2096 3.5
  WFM Brendel, Bergit 2082 3.5
  Umpfenbach, Caroline 2077 3.5
  WFM Germann, Heike 2055 3.5
    Show full players list    

GER-chT Lander (Women) Games

White Black Result Round Date Opening View
Bakalarz, G Kas Fromm, R 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 A90 Dutch defence  
Banisch, A Zemke, C 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Baumann, B Reiss, R ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A85 Dutch with c4 & Nc3  
Beltz, M Hauff, C 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 D04 Queen's pawn game  
Benzen, M Henneberg, I 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Birkholz, M Mucha, A 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 B30 Sicilian defence  
Eckhardt, C Pralle, K ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Espig, G Fischer, A 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 E14 Queen's Indian, 4.e3  
Fahrenholz, N Nattermueller, I 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 D32 Queen's Gambit Declined, Tarrasch defence  
Flint, M Feil, C ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A03 Bird's opening  
Fliter, I Skibbe, D 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 A00 Polish (Sokolsky) opening  
Funk, N Winnicki, A 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 C02 French, advance variation  
Gempe, A Platzek, J 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 C56 Two knights defence  
Germann, H Beltz, F ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 D35 Queen's Gambit Declined, 3...Nf6  
Glaser, A Klein, C 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 D79 Neo-Gruenfeld, 6.O-O, main line  
Hausmann, I Pfau, B 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Herrmann, J Mohr, J 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 A00 Polish (Sokolsky) opening  
Hofmann, A Ankerst, M 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B25 Sicilian, closed  
Katscher, K Meissner, C 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B50 Sicilian  
Katte, I Burisch, C ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A46 Queen's pawn game  
Kaube, S Elschner, A ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 E32 Nimzo-Indian, classical variation  
Klein, S Hoolt, S 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 B26 Sicilian, closed, 6.Be3  
Koglin, A Chin, K 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 B31 Sicilian, Nimzovich-Rossolimo attack (with ...g6, without ...d6)  
Kolbe, J Koepke, E 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 D24 Queen's Gambit Accepted, 4.Nc3  
Krasnopeyeva, J Horvath, J ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 B85 Sicilian, Scheveningen, classical variation with ...Qc7 and ...Nc6  
Kube, H Rudolph, S 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 A36 English, symmetrical variation  
Lange, S Schlein, J ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A43 Old Benoni defence  
Ljubarskaya, L Schmidt, J 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Mader, M Tiaden, J 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 C00 French defence  
Markgraf, C Lauterbach, I 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B07 Pirc defence  
Moritz, C Buncke, J 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 A00 Polish (Sokolsky) opening  
Mueller Ludwig, K Wapnitschnaja, R 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 B00 King's pawn opening  
Muench, U Durant, S ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A07 Reti, King's Indian attack (Barcza system)  
Nagel, V Umpfenbach, C ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A80 Dutch  
Neldner, A Fuchs, A 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B59 Sicilian, Boleslavsky variation, 7.Nb3  
Neldner, U Lange, C ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A80 Dutch  
Nentwig, N Grossmann, S 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Niessen, H Ziemann, N 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 A11 English, Caro-Kann defensive system  
Onischuk, A Seeger, F 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 C89 Ruy Lopez, Marshall counter-attack  
Petri, B Willrodt, S ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 C08 French, Tarrasch, open, 4.ed ed  
Reizniece, D Barpiyeva, G 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 A39 English, symmetrical, main line with d4  
Romakin, H Rubina, T ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 C18 French, Winawer, advance variation  
Rotermund, V Krege, S 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 A00 Polish (Sokolsky) opening  
Saak, S Vogel, H 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Schmitz, M Rohlfs, R ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A61 Benoni defence  
Schubert, S Kiseleva, N 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 C12 French, MacCutcheon variation  
Specht, M Herkt, J 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 D00 Queen's pawn game  
Tischer, J Fenske, N 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 B21 Sicilian, Grand Prix attack  
Troyke, D Schulz, S 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 D32 Queen's Gambit Declined, Tarrasch defence  
Ulms, S Kaube, S 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 E74 King's Indian, Averbakh, 6...c5  
Vogel, N Kierzek, M 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Woelfer, W Lorenz, O 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 C50 King's pawn game  
Wolfram, J Borries, B ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Zahn, N Freter, A ½-½ 1 Apr 03, 2003 A04 Reti opening  
Zickelbein, E Dergatschova Daus, A 0-1 1 Apr 03, 2003 C30 King's gambit  
Zilberman, P Hielscher, U 1-0 1 Apr 03, 2003 D03 Torre attack (Tartakower variation)  
Banisch, A Ulms, S 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 B26 Sicilian, closed, 6.Be3  
Beltz, F Krege, S 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 B33 Sicilian defence  
Birkholz, M Kube, H 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 C47 Four knights, Scotch variation  
Buncke, J Flint, M 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Chin, K Woelfer, W 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 C54 Giuoco Piano  
Dergatschova Daus, A Onischuk, A 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 B40 Sicilian defence  
Durant, S Fahrenholz, N ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 B45 Sicilian, Taimanov variation  
Elschner, A Burisch, C 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 D55 Queen's Gambit Declined, 6.Nf3  
Feil, C Schmitz, M 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 D24 Queen's Gambit Accepted, 4.Nc3  
Fischer, A Katte, I ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 A40 Queen's pawn  
Freter, A Romakin, H 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 B24 Sicilian, closed  
Fuchs, A Lorenz, O 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 A58 Benko gambit accepted  
Germann, H Brendel, B ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 D93 Gruenfeld with Bf4 e3  
Glaser, A Beltz, M ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 A90 Dutch defence  
Grossmann, S Zickelbein, E 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 B07 Pirc defence  
Henneberg, I Platzek, J 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 A29 English, four knights, kingside fianchetto  
Herkt, J Schubert, S 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 D00 Queen's pawn game  
Hielscher, U Ljubarskaya, L ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 D38 Queen's Gambit Declined, Ragozin variation  
Hoolt, S Herrmann, J 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 B28 Sicilian, O'Kelly variation  
Horvath, J Hausmann, I 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 E73 King's Indian, 5.Be2  
Kas Fromm, R Hofmann, A 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 E38 Nimzo-Indian, classical, 4...c5  
Katscher, K Moritz, C 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 B30 Sicilian defence  
Kaube, S Zahn, N 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 A89 Dutch, Leningrad, main variation with Nc6  
Kierzek, M Kaube, S 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 E65 King's Indian, fianchetto, Yugoslav, 7.O-O  
Kiseleva, N Niessen, H 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 D11 Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, 3.Nf3  
Klein, C Neldner, U 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Kolbe, J Zilberman, P 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 D61 Queen's Gambit Declined, Orthodox defence, Rubinstein variation  
Lange, C Borries, B 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 C00 French defence  
Lauterbach, I Hund, I ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 B20 Sicilian defence  
Koepke, E Reizniece, D ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 C09 French, Tarrasch, open variation, main line  
Meissner, C Schwebbach, A 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Mohr, J Hauff, C ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 A03 Bird's opening  
Mucha, A Saak, S 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 C02 French, advance variation  
Muench, U Espig, G 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 C00 French defence  
Nattermueller, I Klein, S 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 C43 Petrov, modern (Steinitz) attack  
Nentwig, N Mueller Ludwig, K 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Schmidt, J Bakalarz, G 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 D86 Gruenfeld, exchange, classical variation  
Pralle, K Nagel, V 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 E67 King's Indian, fianchetto with ...Nd7  
Reiss, R Gempe, A ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 C01 French, exchange variation  
Rohlfs, R Wolfram, J 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 B31 Sicilian, Nimzovich-Rossolimo attack (with ...g6, without ...d6)  
Rubina, T Koglin, A ½-½ 2 Apr 04, 2003 B26 Sicilian, closed, 6.Be3  
Rudolph, S Baumann, B 0-1 2 Apr 04, 2003 A18 English, Mikenas-Carls variation  
Schlein, J Pfau, B 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 E91 King's Indian, 6.Be2  
Schulz, S Rotermund, V 1-0 2 Apr 04, 2003 C58 two knights defence  
1, ,