GER-chT2 (Women) 0405

  Germany 2004
Date Players Type Elo Average Games Rounds
Nov 06, 2004 176 Team 1820 277 9

  Name ELO Points
  WIM Sochorova, Petra 2266 4.0
  Fuchs, Antje 2099 4.0
  WFM Skibbe, Diana 2094 4.0
  WFM Germann, Heike 2072 4.0
  Kaulfuss, Christa 1982 4.0
  Timme, Karin 1963 4.0
  WIM Kucypera, Anna 2242 3.5
  WIM Zilberman, Polina 2206 3.5
  Lange, Corinna 2142 3.5
  Hermanowicz, Dominika 2099 3.5
  Kube, Hannelore 2025 3.5
  WGM Zakurdjaeva, Irina 2241 3.0
  WFM Nuenchert, Eveline 2211 3.0
  WFM Barpiyeva, Gulsana 2169 3.0
  Goihl, Mona 2122 3.0
  Mikliaeva, Darja S 2102 3.0
  WFM Espig, Gesine 2093 3.0
  Hodova, Lucie 2078 3.0
  Alkhazashvili, Ololi 2059 3.0
  Dirmeier, Carolin 1944 3.0
  Michalek, Barbara 1886 3.0
  Haack, Karin 1884 3.0
  Buechle, Regina 1835 3.0
  Gill, Katrin 1712 3.0
  Dergileva, Larisa 2194 2.5
  Markgraf, Claudia 2158 2.5
  WFM Vogel, Heike 2152 2.5
  Neumeyer, Hannelore 2106 2.5
  WFM Gempe, Anet 2099 2.5
  Schmidt, Andrea 2081 2.5
  Uhlendorf, Kristina 2074 2.5
  Sikorska, Agata 2068 2.5
  WFM Von Herman, Brigitte 2066 2.5
  Klein, Annette 2066 2.5
  Zschischang, Marine 2065 2.5
  Rieder, Anita 2060 2.5
  WFM Winter, Astrid 2047 2.5
  Nobis, Martina 2010 2.5
  Lorenz, Oda 1982 2.5
  Haecker, Gabriele 1844 2.5
  Stejskal, Janina Maria 1833 2.5
  Katscher, Kathleen 1809 2.5
  Muench, Ursula 1762 2.5
  Hippe, Franziska 1749 2.5
  Krumbke, Nadine 1662 2.5
  Ohme, Kerstin 1600 2.5
  Knoller, Luise 1548 2.5
  WGM Jaracz, Barbara 2293 2.0
  WFM Daemering, Katrin 2148 2.0
  WIM Ankerst, Milka 2125 2.0
  WFM Schulz, Stefanie 2097 2.0
  Janssen, Lieselotte 2091 2.0
  Sautter, Elke 2053 2.0
  Cordes, Mary Ann 2052 2.0
  Just, Gabriele 2028 2.0
  Niedermaier, Barbara 2024 2.0
  Bade, Heidrun 2002 2.0
  Specht, Maria 1987 2.0
  Bloss, Steffi 1969 2.0
  WGM Fuchs, Judith 1961 2.0
  Richter, Helmut 1946 2.0
  Nentwig, Nicole 1840 2.0
  Solberg, Kirsten 1832 2.0
  Fruebing, Simone 1742 2.0
  Moritz, Cornelia 1728 2.0
  Schulz, Anja 1713 2.0
  Sandner, Heike 1704 2.0
  Landenberger, Anja 1683 2.0
  Koeditz, Katja 1679 2.0
  Britschgi, Carmen 1670 2.0
  Erben, Larissa 1657 2.0
  Guhr, Katja 1639 2.0
  WIM Kludacz, Magdalena 2212 1.5
  Balkiewicz, Elzbieta 2141 1.5
  WFM Hund, Isabel 2092 1.5
  WFM Berglitz, Regina 2089 1.5
  WFM Frank, Tena 2087 1.5
  Zoellner, Ev Gislain 2045 1.5
  Kolbe, Jana 2040 1.5
  Juszczak, Anna 2036 1.5
  Schneider, Birgit 2029 1.5
  Zahn, Nicol 2010 1.5
  Krasnopeyeva, Julia 1916 1.5
  Zemke, Christine 1785 1.5
  Higgelke, Anne 1752 1.5
  Saenger, Anett 1737 1.5
  Storkebaum, Ulrike 1721 1.5
  Fleischmann, Natascha 1686 1.5
  Smolkina, Milana 1676 1.5
  Brueggemann, Sandra 1662 1.5
  Lenk, Sandra 1657 1.5
  Roehl, Ivonne 1648 1.5
  Schulz, Susanne 1580 1.5
  Katte, Isabel 1578 1.5
  Fischer, Helena 1547 1.5
  Goering, Carsta 1547 1.5
  Amelang, Astrid 2134 1.0
  Pfau, Beate 2101 1.0
  WIM Baumstark, Gertrude 2087 1.0
  WFM Horvath, Maria 2072 1.0
  Donchenko, Irina 2069 1.0
  Loesch, Yvonne 2065 1.0
  WFM Spiel, Marianne 2063 1.0
  WFM Albert, Marion 2053 1.0
  Cleven, Maria 2049 1.0
  Schlander, Sabine 2048 1.0
  Kaube, Steffi 2031 1.0
  Arnhold, Kerstin 2028 1.0
  Haecker, Sonja 2028 1.0
  Kind, Veronika 2016 1.0
  Muller, Veronique 2011 1.0
  Kaube, Sylvia 1886 1.0
  Funk, Natalie 1871 1.0
  Niesch, Franziska 1831 1.0
  Hauck, Kerstin Elisabeth 1777 1.0
  Gerhardt, Sabine 1747 1.0
  Klein, Cornelia 1739 1.0
  Frehde, Regina 1723 1.0
  Kraus, Tanja 1716 1.0
  Oweger, Elfi 1689 1.0
  Woelk, Cornelia 1688 1.0
  Wiesner, Franziska 1684 1.0
  Pick, Christina 1666 1.0
  Burzler, Anette 1661 1.0
  Marian, Renate 1648 1.0
  Zehner, Birte 1642 1.0
  Hofmann, Karina 1642 1.0
  Klassen, Olga 1641 1.0
  Wahls, Michaela 1624 1.0
  Hoenecke, Judith 1621 1.0
  Sommer, Ute 1615 1.0
  Siekmann, Christina 1611 1.0
  Bach, Tanja 1610 1.0
  Fuchs, Maria 1578 1.0
  Olschok, Heidi 1512 1.0
  Perovic Ottstadt, Sanja 1302 1.0
  Frischmuth, Beate 1286 1.0
  Lorenz, Nicole 1.0
  Reh, Theresa 1.0
  Florev, Milena 1.0
  IM Ciuksyte, Dagne 2361 0.5
  Rosenfeld, Tatjana 2110 0.5
  Socha, Anna 2108 0.5
  Schmidt, Manuela 2094 0.5
  Kunina, Elena 2074 0.5
  Morgenstern, Petra 2069 0.5
  Froehlich Dill, Astrid 2057 0.5
  Hafenstein, Andrea 2051 0.5
  WFM Winnicki, Alice 2032 0.5
  Floessel, Sandra 1849 0.5
  Adam, Isolde 1819 0.5
  Stemmler, Lysan 1734 0.5
  Peters, Inken Dirtje 1662 0.5
  Schaller, Sigrid 1619 0.5
  Verstraaten, Marion 1600 0.5
  Weber, Brigitte 1528 0.5
  Reh, Rebecca 0.5
  Franz, Petra 0.5
  WFM Kierzek, Mira 2085 0.0
  Scheinin, Julia 2072 0.0
  Piochacz, Petra 2055 0.0
  Leib, Britta 2045 0.0
  Roos, Karin 1994 0.0
  Schulz, Tina 1890 0.0
  Reiske, Anne 1799 0.0
  Tovmasian, Nelli 1767 0.0
  Stiklorus, Angelika 1626 0.0
  Griebenow, Erna 1602 0.0
  Siebert, Kathrin 1541 0.0
  Lamprecht, Ulrike 1537 0.0
  Flemming, Peggy 1523 0.0
  Hauser, Anna 1510 0.0
  Mueller, Stephanie 1420 0.0
  Walther, Margareta 1363 0.0
  Ruppert, Petra 1332 0.0
  Kretzer, Erika 0.0
  Name ELO Points
  WIM Sochorova, Petra 2266 4.0
  Fuchs, Antje 2099 4.0
  WFM Skibbe, Diana 2094 4.0
  WFM Germann, Heike 2072 4.0
  Kaulfuss, Christa 1982 4.0
  Timme, Karin 1963 4.0
  WIM Kucypera, Anna 2242 3.5
  WIM Zilberman, Polina 2206 3.5
  Lange, Corinna 2142 3.5
  Hermanowicz, Dominika 2099 3.5
  Kube, Hannelore 2025 3.5
  WGM Zakurdjaeva, Irina 2241 3.0
  WFM Nuenchert, Eveline 2211 3.0
  WFM Barpiyeva, Gulsana 2169 3.0
  Goihl, Mona 2122 3.0
  Mikliaeva, Darja S 2102 3.0
  WFM Espig, Gesine 2093 3.0
  Hodova, Lucie 2078 3.0
  Alkhazashvili, Ololi 2059 3.0
  Dirmeier, Carolin 1944 3.0
    Show full players list    

GER-chT2 (Women) 0405 Games

White Black Result Round Date Opening View
Alkhazashvili, O Schmidt, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 C18 French, Winawer, advance variation  
Amelang, A Mikliaeva, D 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 A03 Bird's opening  
Ankerst, M Zakurdjaeva, I 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B40 Sicilian defence  
Arnhold, K Niesch, F 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B78 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack, 10.O-O-O  
Bach, T Erben, L 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B41 Sicilian, Kan variation  
Bade, H Smolkina, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B72 Sicilian, dragon, 6.Be3  
Barpiyeva, G Haecker, G 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Sochorova, P Albert, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B03 Alekhine's defence  
Dirmeier, C Tovmasian, N 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B08 Pirc, classical (two knights) system  
Britschgi, C Frehde, R ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 C78 Ruy Lopez, 5.O-O  
Burzler, A Niedermaier, B 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 A05 Reti opening  
Cordes, M Katte, I ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 B00 King's pawn opening  
Daemering, K Hafenstein, A 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Dergileva, L Haecker, S ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 B25 Sicilian, closed  
Donchenko, I Scheinin, J 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 E09 Catalan, closed, main line  
Fischer, H Stiklorus, A 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B28 Sicilian, O'Kelly variation  
Fleischmann, N Markgraf, C ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 A58 Benko gambit accepted  
Floessel, S Lange, C 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Florev, M Uhlendorf, K 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B18 Caro-Kann, classical variation  
Frischmuth, B Siekmann, C ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 B18 Caro-Kann, classical variation  
Froehlich Dill, A Schneider, B 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 E84 King's Indian, Saemisch, Panno main line  
Fuchs, A Ohme, K 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 C77 Ruy Lopez, Morphy defence  
Funk, N Schmidt, A 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 E14 Queen's Indian, 4.e3  
Gempe, A Espig, G 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B83 Sicilian, Scheveningen, 6.Be2  
Gill, K Brueggemann, S 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 D20 Queen's gambit accepted  
Haack, K Germann, H 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B24 Sicilian, closed  
Hauck, K Kierzek, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B30 Sicilian defence  
Hippe, F Pfau, B 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B42 Sicilian, Kan, 5.Bd3  
Hodova, L Spiel, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 C02 French, advance variation  
Hoenecke, J Hermanowicz, D 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 C15 French, Winawer (Nimzovich) variation  
Horvath, M Griebenow, E 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 D36 Queen's Gambit Declined, exchange, positional line, 6.Qc2  
Hund, I Rosenfeld, T 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 C00 French defence  
Kaube, S Balkiewicz, E ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 A48 King's Indian, East Indian defence  
Klein, A Goihl, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B25 Sicilian, closed  
Knoller, L Lorenz, O ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 A05 Reti opening  
Koeditz, K Reh, T 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 A48 King's Indian, East Indian defence  
Kolbe, J Adam, I 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 E87 King's Indian, Saemisch, orthodox, 7.d5  
Krasnopeyeva, J Buechle, R 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B81 Sicilian, Scheveningen, Keres attack  
Kraus, T Zemke, C ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 C10 French, Paulsen variation  
Kube, H Fuchs, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 A38 English, symmetrical variation  
Kucypera, A Kludacz, M ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Landenberger, A Storkebaum, U 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 E61 King's Indian defence, 3.Nc3  
Loesch, Y Zoellner, E 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 E34 Nimzo-Indian, classical, Noa variation  
Morgenstern, P Nobis, M 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 D55 Queen's Gambit Declined, 6.Nf3  
Moritz, C Wiesner, F 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B23 Sicilian, closed  
Muench, U Ruppert, P 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 A05 Reti opening  
Nentwig, N Marian, R 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B02 Alekhine's defence  
Neumeyer, H Kaube, S ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Nuenchert, E Frank, T 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 A05 Reti opening  
Olschok, H Specht, M 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 D02 Queen's pawn game  
Peters, I Woelk, C 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B13 Caro-Kann, exchange variation  
Reh, R Janssen, L 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 B43 Sicilian, Kan, 5.Nc3  
Rieder, A Reiske, A 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 A13 English opening  
Saenger, A Fruebing, S 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Sandner, H Guhr, K 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 C78 Ruy Lopez, 5.O-O  
Sautter, E Zilberman, P 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 C02 French, advance variation  
Schaller, S Klein, C 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 D37 Queen's Gambit Declined, 4.Nf3  
Schlander, S Baumstark, G 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B33 Sicilian defence  
Schulz, A Timme, K 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 E62 King's Indian, fianchetto variation  
Schulz, S Kaulfuss, C 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 A48 King's Indian, East Indian defence  
Sikorska, A Higgelke, A 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 A33 English, symmetrical variation  
Skibbe, D Just, G 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 C18 French, Winawer, advance variation  
Socha, A Kind, V ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 B77 Sicilian, dragon, Yugoslav attack, 9.Bc4  
Stejskal, J Katscher, K ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 A05 Reti opening  
Stemmler, L Krumbke, N ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 B22 Sicilian, Alapin's variation (2.c3)  
Vogel, H Cleven, M 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 D03 Torre attack (Tartakower variation)  
Von Herman, B Berglitz, R 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Wahls, M Michalek, B 0-1 1 Nov 06, 2004 A02 Bird's opening  
Winnicki, A Schulz, S ½-½ 1 Nov 06, 2004 A30 English, symmetrical variation  
Winter, A Pick, C 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Zschischang, M Zehner, B 1-0 1 Nov 06, 2004 D13 Queen's Gambit Declined Slav, exchange variation  
Adam, I Hippe, F ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 E98 King's Indian, orthodox, Aronin-Taimanov, 9.Ne1  
Amelang, A Horvath, M 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 B06 Robatsch (modern) defence  
Balkiewicz, E Haack, K 0-1 2 Nov 07, 2004 B71 Sicilian, dragon, Levenfish variation  
Barpiyeva, G Storkebaum, U 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 E68 King's Indian, fianchetto, classical variation, 8.e4  
Baumstark, G Albert, M 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 B04 Alekhine's defence, modern variation  
Berglitz, R Loesch, Y 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 C02 French, advance variation  
Dirmeier, C Nentwig, N 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 C45 Scotch game  
Brueggemann, S Schaller, S ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 C02 French, advance variation  
Buechle, R Vogel, H ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 A31 English, symmetrical, Benoni formation  
Cleven, M Krasnopeyeva, J 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 A05 Reti opening  
Dergileva, L Donchenko, I 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 B25 Sicilian, closed  
Erben, L Muller, V 0-1 2 Nov 07, 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Espig, G Daemering, K 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 E62 King's Indian, fianchetto variation  
Fischer, H Winter, A ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 B40 Sicilian defence  
Fleischmann, N Nuenchert, E ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 A42 Modern defence, Averbakh system  
Frank, T Zschischang, M ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 C10 French, Paulsen variation  
Franz, P Bade, H ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 D58 Queen's Gambit Declined, Tartakower (Makagonov-Bondarevsky) system  
Froehlich Dill, A Zilberman, P 0-1 2 Nov 07, 2004 D35 Queen's Gambit Declined, 3...Nf6  
Fruebing, S Schulz, A ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 D50 Queen's Gambit Declined, 4.Bg5  
Fuchs, M Sandner, H 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 D94 Gruenfeld, 5.e3  
Germann, H Kaube, S 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 D79 Neo-Gruenfeld, 6.O-O, main line  
Goihl, M Hund, I 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 C45 Scotch game  
Griebenow, E Sochorova, P 0-1 2 Nov 07, 2004 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Guhr, K Kube, H ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 B01 Scandinavian (centre counter) defence  
Haecker, G Hauck, K 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 C45 Scotch game  
Haecker, S Juszczak, A ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 C05 French, Tarrasch, closed variation  
Hafenstein, A Gempe, A ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 C01 French, exchange variation  
Hermanowicz, D Roehl, I 1-0 2 Nov 07, 2004 B30 Sicilian defence  
Higgelke, A Neumeyer, H ½-½ 2 Nov 07, 2004 A14 English, Neo-Catalan declined  
1, ,