Viatcheslav Osnos  

Games played by Viatcheslav Osnos

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Gurevich, M 2420 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 41 E46 1984 URS-ch sf
Osnos, V 2455 Vorotnikov, V 2470 ½-½ 41 A21 1983 Yerevan op
Osnos, V 2455 Alexeev, A 2200 ½-½ 14 E16 1983 Yerevan op
Osnos, V 2455 Filipenko, A 2370 ½-½ 50 B13 1983 Yerevan op
Shnaider, D 2200 Osnos, V 2455 0-1 32 B40 1983 Yerevan op
Yudasin, L 2500 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 26 B46 1983 Yerevan op
Ivanov, A 2425 Osnos, V 2455 0-1 38 A17 1983 Yerevan op
Shkljaev, 2200 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 31 A17 1983 Yerevan op
Osnos, V Lputian, S ½-½ 30 D34 1983 Spartakiade tt 8th
Yunusov, A Osnos, V 0-1 46 A17 1983 Spartakiade tt 8th
Osnos, V 2455 Popov, L 2435 ½-½ 21 A43 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Commons, K 2460 1-0 30 A63 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Georgiev, K 2450 0-1 36 E94 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Nogueiras Santiago, J 2495 1-0 57 D13 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Panchenko, A 2480 ½-½ 11 D14 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Meduna, E 2480 0-1 54 D11 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Groszpeter, A 2480 ½-½ 66 A30 1982 Plovdiv
Ermenkov, E 2465 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 15 B47 1982 Plovdiv
Tringov, G 2460 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 31 B49 1982 Plovdiv
Velikov, P 2485 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 36 E11 1982 Plovdiv
Bajovic, M 2365 Osnos, V 2455 0-1 29 B40 1982 Plovdiv
Inkiov, V 2475 Osnos, V 2455 1-0 34 E11 1982 Plovdiv
Spassov, L 2450 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 14 D20 1982 Plovdiv
Osnos, V 2455 Dydyshko, V 2430 1-0 40 E69 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Osnos, V 2455 Ehlvest, J ½-½ 41 A61 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Osnos, V 2455 Kakageldyev, A 2410 ½-½ 36 D18 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Osnos, V 2455 Yudasin, L 2340 ½-½ 47 E18 1980 Leningrad-ch
Osnos, V 2455 Salov, V ½-½ 32 A19 1980 Leningrad-ch
Osnos, V 2455 Nepomnishay, M 1-0 36 E60 1980 Leningrad-ch
Osnos, V 2455 Kremenietsky, A 2375 1-0 56 B38 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Osnos, V 2455 Petrosian, A 2435 1-0 43 D55 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Gipslis, A 2500 Osnos, V 2455 1-0 42 E11 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Chiburdanidze, M 2400 Osnos, V 2455 1-0 39 B44 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Chekhov, V 2410 Osnos, V 2455 ½-½ 30 A28 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Zhuravlev, V Osnos, V 2455 0-1 28 A33 1980 URS-ch48 sf Tallinn
Osnos, V 2470 Piesina, G 1-0 40 B38 1979 Vilnius
Osnos, V 2470 Klovsky, R 2200 ½-½ 30 A21 1979 URS Spartakiad
Fokin, S 2200 Osnos, V 2470 0-1 40 E16 1979 URS Spartakiad
Osnos, V 2470 Ilinsky, V 2200 1-0 18 D46 1979 URS Spartakiad
Osnos, V 2470 Zaichik, G 2465 1-0 37 A34 1979 URS Spartakiad
Osnos, V 2470 Dorfman, I 2595 1-0 60 E63 1979 URS Spartakiad
Sveshnikov, E 2545 Osnos, V 2470 1-0 41 B39 1979 URS Spartakiad
Khalafov, I 2200 Osnos, V 2470 0-1 40 A65 1979 URS Spartakiad
Rastenis, G 2200 Osnos, V 2470 1-0 41 A33 1979 URS Spartakiad
Razuvaev, Y 2470 Osnos, V 2470 1-0 46 E11 1979 URS Spartakiad
Podgaets, M 2450 Osnos, V 0-1 36 E11 1978 Karseladze mem
Reshko, A 2425 Osnos, V 0-1 40 A28 1978 Leningrad-ch
Estrin, Y Osnos, V ½-½ 71 B44 1978 Karseladze mem
Fershter, A 2385 Osnos, V 1-0 41 B66 1978 Leningrad-ch
Zaichik, G Osnos, V 1-0 27 E20 1978 Karseladze mem
  , , 3, ... , ,