Toni Kos  

Games played by Toni Kos

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Kos, T 2400 Arnold, L 2435 ½-½ 5 B23 2000 Paks Atom Cup GM 5th
Lipinsky, F 2362 Kos, T 2400 1-0 55 A54 2000 Paks Atom Cup GM 5th
Kos, T 2400 Groszpeter, A 2478 ½-½ 31 B19 2000 Paks Atom Cup GM 5th
Sulava, N 2549 Kos, T 2400 1-0 40 A54 2000 Paks Atom Cup GM 5th
Kos, T 2400 Rogic, D 2501 1-0 54 C45 2000 Paks Atom Cup GM 5th
Senff, M 2354 Kos, T 2400 0-1 26 B00 2000 Paks Atom Cup GM 5th
Kos, T 2400 Oral, T 2531 ½-½ 57 B22 2000 Pardubice KB op
Jirovsky, M 2472 Kos, T 2400 0-1 84 A25 2000 Pardubice KB op
Kos, T 2400 Szamos, A 2250 1-0 42 B19 2000 Pardubice KB op
Yevseev, D 2516 Kos, T 2400 1-0 39 A40 2000 Pardubice KB op
Brodsky, M 2532 Kos, T 2400 0-1 45 B07 2000 Pardubice KB op
Kos, T 2400 Stefansson, H 2557 ½-½ 48 B22 2000 Pardubice KB op
Kos, T 2400 Bokros, A 2479 ½-½ 41 B22 2000 Pardubice KB op
Snarheim, D 2210 Kos, T 2400 0-1 38 B00 2000 Pardubice KB op
Pavasovic, D 2544 Kos, T 2300 1-0 34 B00 2000 Ljubljana op 11th
Kos, T 2300 Tratar, M 2439 1-0 36 C15 2000 Ljubljana op 11th
Mohr, G 2488 Kos, T 2300 0-1 42 B00 2000 Ljubljana op 11th
Kos, T 2300 Borisek, J 2099 1-0 33 C45 2000 Ljubljana op 11th
Kos, T 2300 Srebrnic, V 2202 1-0 17 B15 2000 Ljubljana op 11th
Kos, T 2300 Srebrnic, M 2040 0-1 57 C42 2000 Ljubljana op 11th
Kos, T 2300 Fuksik, J 2275 ½-½ 14 C45 2000 Sisak
Sitnik, I 2371 Kos, T 2300 0-1 55 A40 2000 Sisak
Kos, T 2300 Brigljevic, M 2278 1-0 24 B06 2000 Sisak
Balenovic, Z 2254 Kos, T 2300 0-1 53 B00 2000 Sisak
Kos, T 2300 Jankovic, A 2320 0-1 40 B22 2000 Sisak
Takac, Z 2200 Kos, T 2300 0-1 58 B00 2000 Sisak
Kos, T 2300 Videki, S 2439 ½-½ 20 B22 2000 Sisak
Biolek, R 2432 Kos, T 2300 ½-½ 28 B00 2000 Sisak
Kos, T 2300 Franic, M 2386 ½-½ 16 B22 2000 Sisak
Sibarevic, M 2346 Kos, T 2300 0-1 40 C42 2000 Bled op 21st
Kos, T 2300 Loncar, R 2406 0-1 28 B06 2000 Bled op 21st
Savanovic, A 2435 Kos, T 2300 1-0 31 B00 2000 Bled op 21st
Kos, T 2300 Tratar, M 2439 1-0 75 B06 2000 Bled op 21st
Cebalo, M 2553 Kos, T 2300 ½-½ 35 B00 2000 Bled op 21st
Kos, T 2300 Sveshnikov, E 2541 0-1 47 B22 2000 Bled op 21st
Fercec, N 2464 Kos, T 2300 0-1 60 B00 2000 Bled op 21st
Kos, T 2300 Filipenko, A 2370 1-0 45 C09 2000 Bled op 21st
Jovanic, O 2332 Kos, T 2300 1-0 51 A56 2000 Bled op 21st
Dizdarevic, E 2520 Kos, T 2300 ½-½ 42 A41 2000 Bizovac Metalis op
Pavasovic, D 2544 Kos, T 2300 1-0 20 B00 2000 Bizovac Metalis op
Podkriznik, G 2331 Kos, T 2300 0-1 40 B00 2000 Ptuj
Kos, T 2300 Abramovic, B 2501 1-0 58 C45 2000 Ptuj
Krumpacnik, D 2384 Kos, T 2300 0-1 31 A41 2000 Ptuj
Kos, T 2300 Polajzer, D 2387 1-0 31 B22 2000 Ptuj
Mihalcisin, A 2552 Kos, T 2300 1-0 33 B00 2000 Ptuj
Kos, T 2300 Topalovic, Z 2271 1-0 37 B01 2000 Ptuj
Kozakov, M 2426 Kos, T 2300 1-0 51 B00 2000 Ptuj
Kos, T 2300 Mohr, G 2488 0-1 31 C01 2000 Ptuj
Zheliandinov, V 2411 Kos, T 2300 ½-½ 49 A40 2000 Ptuj
Kos, T 2300 Grosar, V 1-0 19 B00 2000 Nova Gorica op 5th
  , , 3, , , ,