Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Tatjana Melamed
Games played by Tatjana Melamed
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Melamed, T
2320
Lymar, I
2210
½-½
35
B56
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Kulish, I
2260
1-0
45
C63
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Zatonskih, A
2220
½-½
43
C07
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Son, I
2200
1-0
54
B22
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Dubinka, I
2235
1-0
46
C48
1996
Warsaw op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Mednikova, S
1-0
46
B02
1996
Warsaw op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Gaponenko, I
2390
½-½
29
B51
1996
UKR-ch (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Strutinskaya, G
2335
1-0
53
B30
1996
UKR-ch (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Fatalibekova, E
2240
1-0
41
C41
1996
Rudenko mem
Melamed, T
2320
Alexandrova, O
2210
½-½
28
B50
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Shumiakina, T
2350
½-½
9
B07
1996
UKR-ch (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Kovalevskaya, E
2335
½-½
40
B30
1996
UKR-ch (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Litinskaya, M
2355
½-½
15
B52
1996
UKR-ch (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Nekrasova, E
2085
½-½
47
B31
1996
Rudenko mem
Fatalibekova, E
2240
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
11
B22
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Mashinskaya, I
Melamed, T
2320
1-0
54
B53
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Krasenkova, I
2155
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
57
A57
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Konopelchenkova, T
2200
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
38
A58
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Shadrina, T
2225
Melamed, T
2320
1-0
66
B77
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Umanskaya, I
2320
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
10
B33
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Movsisian, N
2120
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
43
A48
1996
Rudenko mem
Gansvind, V
2155
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
26
E62
1996
Rudenko mem
Skripova, T
2095
Melamed, T
2320
1-0
48
A48
1996
Rudenko mem
Gansvind, V
2155
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
39
A43
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Zhurina, E
2220
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
40
A57
1996
Moscow (Women)
Enderjukova, A
2105
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
27
E90
1996
Moscow (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Alexandrova, A
½-½
60
A41
1996
Moscow-2 (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Roschina, T
2315
0-1
73
B50
1996
Moscow (Women)
Kovalevskaya, E
2335
Melamed, T
2320
1-0
33
B22
1996
Moscow (Women)
Kudriashova, I
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
53
B22
1996
Moscow (Women)
Lysova, O
2005
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
46
B77
1996
Moscow (Women)
Lymar, I
2210
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
38
E62
1996
Moscow (Women)
Stjazhkina, O
2200
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
44
D00
1996
Rudenko mem
Kulish, I
2260
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
36
B22
1996
Rudenko mem
Alexandrova, O
2210
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
36
A57
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Gorshkova, I
2085
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
25
B22
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Slavina, I
2135
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
21
A57
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Mamonova, Y
2085
Melamed, T
2320
0-1
25
B25
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Melamed, T
2320
Konovalova, O
½-½
13
B85
1996
Yalta op (Women)
Semenova, L
2305
Melamed, T
2320
½-½
23
B85
1996
Warsaw op (Women)
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
»