Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Oliver Koeller
Games played by Oliver Koeller
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Polak, T
2499
Koeller, O
2280
1-0
43
E70
2001
Oberliga Ost-B 0001
Koeller, O
2280
Schnitzspan, L
2293
0-1
38
B25
2001
Oberliga Ost-B 0001
Lacina, A
2245
Koeller, O
2280
0-1
31
B70
2000
AUT-chT2M 0001
Koeller, O
2280
Hiermann, D
2285
½-½
13
C45
2000
AUT-chT2M 0001
Koeller, O
2280
Valet, R
2148
½-½
21
B33
2000
Donau op 9th
Riedl, J
2177
Koeller, O
2280
½-½
29
B52
2000
Donau op 9th
Koeller, O
2280
Almasi, I
2429
0-1
39
B33
2000
Donau op 9th
Birklbauer, T
2181
Koeller, O
2280
0-1
39
B22
2000
Donau op 9th
Navratil, R
2159
Koeller, O
2280
½-½
81
B77
2000
Donau op 9th
Koeller, O
2280
Hamberger, H
2159
½-½
16
B77
2000
Donau op 9th
Koeller, O
2280
Bertazzo, G
2067
1-0
49
B93
2000
Donau op 9th
Greger, U
Koeller, O
2293
1-0
60
B01
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Koeller, O
2293
Krueger, R
2280
*
0
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Koeller, O
2293
Clara, H
2383
*
0
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Koeller, O
2280
Holfelder, H
2235
½-½
56
C10
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 0001
Derichs, R
2267
Koeller, O
2293
0-1
43
E70
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Felgendreher, H
2278
Koeller, O
2280
½-½
14
B76
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 0001
Reschke, S
2341
Koeller, O
2293
1-0
13
E69
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Kalod, R
2440
Koeller, O
2293
½-½
56
E70
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Koeller, O
2293
Nedela, V
2405
0-1
44
A48
2000
Oberliga Ost-B 9900
Koeller, O
2293
Naiditsch, A
2417
½-½
38
B50
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Rack, M
1800
Koeller, O
2293
0-1
24
E70
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Bravo Lutz, S
1924
Koeller, O
2293
½-½
11
B76
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Stein, M
2070
Koeller, O
2293
0-1
53
E70
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Koeller, O
2293
Schmitt, M
2158
½-½
8
B07
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Koeller, O
2293
Ciornei, D
2118
½-½
27
C45
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Koeller, O
2293
Koops, R
1862
1-0
19
B00
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Koeller, O
2293
Marth, J
2083
½-½
42
C10
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Richter, G
2099
Koeller, O
2293
½-½
21
B70
2000
Bad Zwesten op 4th
Koeller, O
2289
Michalczak, T
2260
1-0
22
C45
1999
Vierlaenderkampf
Koeller, O
2289
Metz, H
2271
0-1
70
B16
1999
Vierlaenderkampf
Heinemann, E
Koeller, O
2289
1-0
25
B01
1999
Vierlaenderkampf
Koeller, O
2293
Kreischer, G
2155
1-0
26
C10
1999
Danube op 8th
Zoister, F
Koeller, O
2293
0-1
34
B78
1999
Danube op 8th
Koeller, O
2293
Kugelmann, W
0-1
17
B33
1999
Danube op 8th
Hansen, K
2240
Koeller, O
2293
½-½
13
A46
1999
Danube op 8th
Koeller, O
2293
Genser, H
2160
½-½
12
A30
1999
Danube op 8th
Brandstaetter, F
2130
Koeller, O
2293
½-½
57
B78
1999
Danube op 8th
Koeller, O
2293
Aschauer, G
2108
1-0
56
B87
1999
Danube op 8th
Voss, E
2090
Koeller, O
2290
½-½
17
B01
1999
Hessenliga 9899
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»