Inigo Argandona Rivero  

Games played by Inigo Argandona Rivero

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Garcia Melgar, J 2291 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 1-0 30 B22 2000 ESP-chT
Reig Albero, F 2205 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 1-0 41 B06 2000 ESP-chT
Moreno Tejera, E 2139 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 ½-½ 22 B02 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Hernandez, R 2400 0-1 48 E11 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Milla de Marco, C 2104 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 0-1 33 B07 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 De La Villa Garcia, J 2458 0-1 24 A84 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Recuero Guerra, J Argandona Rivero, I 2250 0-1 39 B06 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Lopez Ataneh, A ½-½ 44 C02 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Perez Candelario, M 2300 ½-½ 5 A82 2000 ESP-ch U20
Torrado Quintela, J 2124 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 0-1 20 C44 2000 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Reinaldo Castineira, R 2416 0-1 35 A67 2000 ESP-ch U20
Gonzalez Marrero, J Argandona Rivero, I 2250 ½-½ 19 A90 2000 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Gonzalez Galvan, J 2137 1-0 58 D00 2000 ESP-ch U20
Gonzalez Menendez, I 2242 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 ½-½ 29 C45 2000 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Navarro Ortiz de Orruno, B 1-0 59 C02 2000 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Fernando, D 2257 1-0 43 B07 2000 Orense op 9th
Astorga Talavera, F Argandona Rivero, I 2250 ½-½ 34 B06 2000 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Garcia Carbo, M 2309 1-0 26 B07 2000 Orense op 9th
Vidal del Rio, D 2014 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 0-1 23 A40 2000 Orense op 9th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Cubero Ferreiro, R 2126 1-0 58 D00 2000 Orense op 9th
Giaccio, A 2505 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 1-0 36 C64 2000 Orense op 9th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Fernandez Saavedra, J 2095 1-0 28 B15 2000 Orense op 9th
Veingold, A 2457 Argandona Rivero, I 2250 1-0 52 D44 2000 Orense op 9th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Vieira, F 1-0 43 B07 2000 Orense op 9th
Canongia Costa, L Argandona Rivero, I 2250 0-1 25 B23 2000 Orense op 9th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Fernandez Alvarez, G 1-0 20 B07 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Encinas Encinas, A Argandona Rivero, I 2250 ½-½ 14 B23 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Argandona Rivero, I 2250 Masip Rodriguez, N ½-½ 26 C12 2000 Mondariz op 7th
Perez, L 2459 Argandona Rivero, I 2208 1-0 59 C30 2000 Andorra op 18th
Argandona Rivero, I 2208 Borbjerggaard, L 2389 ½-½ 67 D00 2000 Andorra op 18th
Psakhis, L 2599 Argandona Rivero, I 2208 1-0 35 A40 2000 Andorra op 18th
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Gomez Gomez, S 1-0 56 C15 1999 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Calderon Suarez, A 1-0 11 B15 1999 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Perez Lopez, J 2104 0-1 52 D00 1999 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Andres Terrado, M ½-½ 12 B07 1999 ESP-ch U18
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Ramirez Garrastacho, M 1-0 53 D00 1999 ESP-ch U18
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Hinojar Basa, A 1-0 35 B07 1999 ESP-ch U18
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Torrado Quintela, J 2106 0-1 58 B06 1999 ESP-ch U18
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Jaques Burguete, R 2069 1-0 25 D00 1999 ESP-ch U20
Argandona Rivero, I 2224 Serrano Aspa, X ½-½ 16 D00 1999 ESP-ch U20
Sanz Arilla, L 2059 Argandona Rivero, I 2224 0-1 52 A40 1999 ESP-ch U20
Navarro Cia, R Argandona Rivero, I 2224 1-0 30 A84 1999 ESP-ch U18
Santos, S Argandona Rivero, I 2224 ½-½ 36 E91 1999 ESP-ch U20
Andres Gonzalez, A 2258 Argandona Rivero, I 2224 1-0 21 A84 1999 ESP-ch U20
Aparicio Garcia, E Argandona Rivero, I 2224 0-1 44 C41 1999 ESP-ch U18
Gonzalez Menendez, I Argandona Rivero, I 2224 1-0 41 C41 1999 ESP-ch U20
Porras Campo, R Argandona Rivero, I 2224 1-0 39 A41 1999 ESP-ch U18
Argandona Rivero, I 2239 Suarez Real, A 2083 ½-½ 18 D00 1999 San Agustin op 4th
Costa Ferrer, A 1925 Argandona Rivero, I 2239 0-1 21 B06 1999 San Agustin op 4th
Gonzalez de la Torre, S 2147 Argandona Rivero, I 2239 1-0 48 B02 1999 San Agustin op 4th
  , , 3,