Evgeny Postny  

Games played by Evgeny Postny

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Postny, E 2425 Gershon, A 2471 0-1 69 A80 2000 ISR-ch U20
Mikhalevski, A 2479 Postny, E 2424 ½-½ 27 A42 2000 Tel Aviv int
Postny, E 2424 Jonkman, H 2446 0-1 31 D20 2000 Tel Aviv int
Gershon, A 2471 Postny, E 2420 1-0 41 D17 2000 Tel Aviv int
Postny, E 2424 Botvinnik, I 2405 1-0 53 E83 2000 Tel Aviv int
Bykhovsky, A 2467 Postny, E 2424 ½-½ 17 A42 2000 Tel Aviv int
Postny, E 2424 De Vreugt, D 2498 1-0 41 D16 2000 Tel Aviv int
Postny, E 2424 Botvinnik, M 2274 0-1 56 E13 2000 Tel Aviv int
Gofshtein, L 2580 Postny, E 2424 1-0 73 D10 2000 Tel Aviv int
Postny, E 2424 Marin, M 2555 0-1 40 E13 2000 Tel Aviv int
Postny, E 2360 Ribshtein, N 2300 0-1 62 E81 1999 Rishon Le Ziyyon
Postny, E 2400 Radjabov, T 2438 ½-½ 23 A85 1999 Wch U18
Postny, E 2400 Horvath, A 2412 1-0 58 E11 1999 Wch U18
Uribe, M 2208 Postny, E 2400 0-1 41 E43 1999 Wch U18
Postny, E 2400 Kanep, M 2191 ½-½ 36 D51 1999 Wch U18
Saric, I 2270 Postny, E 2400 0-1 44 B07 1999 Wch U18
Postny, E 2400 Varela, G 2283 ½-½ 23 D30 1999 Wch U18
Boer, L 2199 Postny, E 2400 0-1 24 B72 1999 Wch U18
Postny, E 2400 Kokarev, D 2370 ½-½ 25 E88 1999 Wch U18
Kundin, A 2403 Postny, E 2400 0-1 42 C67 1999 Wch U18
Postny, E 2400 Fressinet, L 2440 ½-½ 16 D52 1999 Wch U18
Bokros, A 2405 Postny, E 2400 0-1 42 C67 1999 Wch U18
Kundin, A 2403 Postny, E 2400 1-0 60 C67 1999 EU-ch U18
Postny, E 2400 Radjabov, T 2438 1-0 55 A85 1999 EU-ch U18
Postny, E 2400 Bitensky, I 2314 1-0 34 E81 1999 EU-ch U18
Potkin, V 2478 Postny, E 2400 ½-½ 28 B07 1999 EU-ch U18
Postny, E 2400 Babaev, R 2353 1-0 40 E81 1999 EU-ch U18
Pridorozhni, A 2325 Postny, E 2400 ½-½ 48 B06 1999 EU-ch U18
Postny, E 2400 Atakisi, U 2238 1-0 36 D70 1999 EU-ch U18
Kundin, A 2403 Postny, E 2400 ½-½ 54 C65 1999 ISR-ch U18
Postny, E 2360 Golod, V 2554 0-1 53 D37 1999 ISR-ch op
Rotman, D 2340 Postny, E 2360 0-1 43 C67 1999 ISR-chT
Shmuter, L 2505 Postny, E 2360 1-0 68 C67 1999 ISR-chT
Lev, R 2460 Postny, E 2260 1-0 51 D15 1999 ISR-chT
Gofshtein, L 2517 Postny, E 2360 1-0 35 E12 1999 ISR-chT
Postny, E 2260 Smirin, I 2615 0-1 24 A31 1999 ISR-chT
Tunik, G 2474 Postny, E 2360 1-0 55 D11 1999 ISR-chT
Postny, E 2260 Shachar, E 2350 0-1 48 A94 1999 ISR-chT
Soffer, R 2513 Postny, E 2360 ½-½ 18 D10 1999 ISR-chT
Postny, E 2360 Avrukh, B 2609 0-1 37 E81 1999 ISR-chT
Bruk, O 2395 Postny, E 2360 1-0 50 D12 1999 ISR-chT
Postny, E 2155 Dumitru, V 1-0 14 C56 1998 Braunfels op
Stelter, Postny, E 2155 1-0 15 B08 1998 Braunfels op
Wald, D Postny, E 2155 1-0 26 A22 1998 Braunfels op
Postny, E 2155 Gruettner, R 2055 0-1 80 B72 1998 Braunfels op
Postny, E 2155 Kubaszek, H ½-½ 19 B22 1998 Braunfels op
Postny, E 2155 Scherler, H 1-0 49 B22 1998 Braunfels op
Lohwasser, M Postny, E 2155 0-1 22 C51 1998 Braunfels op
Postny, E 2260 Ribshtein, N 2290 1-0 26 E81 1998 Tel Aviv Autumn Int
Erenburg, S 2310 Postny, E 2260 0-1 55 C56 1998 Tel Aviv Autumn Int
  , , ... , , 35,