Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Evgeny Gleizerov
Games played by Evgeny Gleizerov
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Krishna Teja, N
2357
Gleizerov, E
2495
1-0
60
A90
2019
Panevezys Elite Open 2019
Gleizerov, E
2504
Schippers, M
2270
1-0
48
E97
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Gleizerov, E
2504
De Jong, M
2323
0-1
52
C01
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Ashwath, R
2314
Gleizerov, E
2504
½-½
20
A40
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Gleizerov, E
2504
Kislinsky, A
2425
0-1
35
A40
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Gleizerov, E
2504
Hovsepyan, V
2264
1-0
43
E97
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Kokje, J
2244
Gleizerov, E
2504
½-½
29
A84
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Gleizerov, E
2504
De Boer, E
2327
½-½
36
E06
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Van Baar, E
2205
Gleizerov, E
2504
0-1
46
C06
2018
56th Groningen Open 2018
Gleizerov, E
2505
Kriebel, T
2515
1-0
62
A62
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Wieczorek, O
2468
Gleizerov, E
2505
1-0
27
C11
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Gleizerov, E
2505
Teclaf, P
2384
½-½
30
D80
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Nasuta, G
2520
Gleizerov, E
2505
1-0
37
C13
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Gleizerov, E
2505
Sieciechowicz, M
2432
1-0
47
D80
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Hirneise, T
2472
Gleizerov, E
2505
0-1
59
A40
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Gleizerov, E
2505
Simacek, P
2503
½-½
14
A62
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Lewtak, D
2411
Gleizerov, E
2505
½-½
47
A93
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Gleizerov, E
2505
Murdzia, P
2411
½-½
32
E06
2018
34th Voivoda Cup 2018
Gleizerov, E
2487
Simantsev, M
2424
1-0
41
A62
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Bezgodov, A
2452
Gleizerov, E
2487
½-½
39
A40
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Gleizerov, E
2487
Berzinsh, R
2402
1-0
55
D20
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Meister, J
2435
Gleizerov, E
2487
0-1
52
C14
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Gleizerov, E
2487
Drygalov, A
2477
½-½
16
D85
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Simantsev, M
2424
Gleizerov, E
2487
½-½
6
D06
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Gleizerov, E
2487
Bezgodov, A
2452
1-0
54
D20
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Berzinsh, R
2402
Gleizerov, E
2487
½-½
11
C01
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Gleizerov, E
2487
Meister, J
2435
1-0
40
D30
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Drygalov, A
2477
Gleizerov, E
2487
½-½
20
A06
2018
Panchenko Mem A 2018
Gleizerov, E
2492
Gareyev, T
2579
0-1
36
E00
2018
40th Nezhmetdinov Rapid
Alekseev, E
2620
Gleizerov, E
2492
½-½
14
A06
2018
40th Nezhmetdinov Rapid
Caspi, I
2454
Gleizerov, E
2507
1-0
38
C05
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Gleizerov, E
2507
Sadzikowski, D
2575
½-½
28
A62
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Gleizerov, E
2507
Yevseev, D
2513
½-½
15
D19
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Warakomski, T
2512
Gleizerov, E
2507
½-½
33
C13
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Gleizerov, E
2507
Stupak, K
2573
½-½
19
A50
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Tomczak, J
2596
Gleizerov, E
2507
1-0
27
C13
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Gleizerov, E
2507
Teclaf, P
2362
1-0
52
D85
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Budrewicz, K
2203
Gleizerov, E
2507
0-1
67
A90
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Gleizerov, E
2507
Godzwon, I
2222
1-0
68
B27
2018
2nd Irena Warakomska Mem
Gleizerov, E
2513
Bekasovs, R
2052
1-0
38
A57
2018
15th Sea Festival IM 2018
«
1
2
3
4
...
36
37
38
»