Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Evgenija Ovod
Games played by Evgenija Ovod
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Ovod, E
2303
Navara, D
2406
1-0
31
A16
1999
Groningen Young Masters
Bokros, A
2405
Ovod, E
2303
1-0
36
C64
1999
Groningen Young Masters
Ovod, E
2303
Stellwagen, D
2254
1-0
21
A67
1999
Groningen Young Masters
Mastrovasilis, D
2384
Ovod, E
2303
1-0
24
C44
1999
Groningen Young Masters
Ovod, E
2303
Ma Yu,
2375
0-1
64
D60
1999
Groningen Young Masters
Charkhalashvili, I
2205
Ovod, E
2303
1-0
49
A47
1999
EU-chT (Women)
Ovod, E
2303
Tuominen, T
2082
½-½
76
D11
1999
EU-chT (Women)
Moser, E
2223
Ovod, E
2303
0-1
30
C51
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Jurkiewicz, K
2225
Ovod, E
2303
0-1
32
C65
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Ovod, E
2303
Minnaar, M
2050
1-0
26
A54
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Aarthie, R
2141
Ovod, E
2303
1-0
49
C65
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Ovod, E
2303
Moshina, C
2192
1-0
22
D13
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Penas Hernandez, Y
2079
Ovod, E
2303
0-1
18
C65
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Ovod, E
2303
Reizniece, D
2294
1-0
25
B08
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Javakhishvili, L
2181
Ovod, E
2303
½-½
48
E11
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Ovod, E
2303
Matnadze Bujiashvili, A
2280
1-0
32
D66
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Ovod, E
2303
Kosintseva, N
2259
½-½
46
A57
1999
Wch U18 Girls
Ovod, E
2290
Slavina, I
2265
1-0
32
E54
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Andreeva, N
2254
Ovod, E
2290
0-1
52
A31
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Ovod, E
2290
Gansvind, V
2240
1-0
47
A52
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Polovnikova, E
2336
Ovod, E
2290
1-0
60
D30
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Ovod, E
2290
Kosintseva, N
2209
½-½
42
A57
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Zakurdjaeva, I
2143
Ovod, E
2290
1-0
53
C44
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Ovod, E
2290
Lundina, A
2220
1-0
34
E94
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Grabuzova, T
2281
Ovod, E
2290
1-0
88
A01
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Kosteniuk, A
2329
Ovod, E
2290
½-½
32
C28
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Ovod, E
2290
Zaitseva, L
2334
0-1
28
A10
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Ovod, E
2290
Matveeva, S
2405
1-0
40
D31
1999
RUS-ch49 (Women)
Ovod, E
2290
Driamin, D
2267
0-1
37
E54
1999
Novgorod op
Ovod, E
2290
Malinin, Y
2324
0-1
43
E94
1999
Novgorod op
Chuprov, D
2400
Ovod, E
2290
1-0
41
A11
1999
Novgorod op
Ovod, E
2290
Dokutchaev, A
2443
½-½
27
D27
1999
Novgorod op
Gavrilov, A
2251
Ovod, E
2290
0-1
57
D31
1999
Novgorod op
Ovod, E
2290
Kazakov, V
2046
1-0
58
E94
1999
Novgorod op
Loginov, A
2320
Ovod, E
2290
1-0
39
B31
1999
Novgorod op
Feoktistov, A
2390
Ovod, E
2290
1-0
40
E26
1999
Novgorod op
Ovod, E
2290
BYE,
1-0
0
1999
Novgorod op
Ovod, E
2290
Galkin, A
2507
0-1
27
D31
1999
Novgorod op
Ovod, E
2264
Khamrakulov, I
2350
0-1
33
A16
1999
RUS-Cup03 (Geller mem)
Ovod, E
2264
Vorobiov, E
2477
½-½
21
D85
1999
RUS-Cup03 (Geller mem)
«
1
2
3
...
23
24
25
26
27
28
»