Emil Ungureanu  

Games played by Emil Ungureanu

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Thoeny, H 2220 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 31 A31 1999 Wattens op 14th
Bartha, A 2185 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 38 B28 1999 Timisoara op
Andriana, A 2280 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 41 B28 1999 Timisoara op
Tincu, R 2220 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 36 B28 1999 Mos Craciun Cup op
Redo, G 1750 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 22 A44 1999 Mos Craciun Cup op
Butunoi, A 2175 Ungureanu, E 2325 ½-½ 53 B20 1999 Sah Ga-Mat op
Ungureanu, E 2325 Acs, P 2525 0-1 56 D02 1999 Wattens op 14th
Mihai, N Ungureanu, E 2325 ½-½ 58 B23 1999 Sah Ga-Mat op
Marasescu, I 2305 Ungureanu, E 2325 ½-½ 12 D94 1999 Sah Ga-Mat op
Ungureanu, E 2325 Balla, T 2060 1-0 43 A45 1999 Mos Craciun Cup op
Dracea, G Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 53 B84 1999 Sah Ga-Mat op
Ungureanu, E 2325 Kupfner, F 2140 1-0 42 A45 1999 Wattens op 14th
Ungureanu, E 2325 Monginot, B 2090 0-1 25 D46 1999 Naujac op 2nd
Ungureanu, E 2325 Deschamps, P 1870 1-0 30 A13 1999 Naujac op 2nd
Maleki, N 2000 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 27 A56 1999 Naujac op 2nd
Sokolov, A 2540 Ungureanu, E 2345 1-0 24 B81 1999 Naujac op 2nd
Ungureanu, E 2325 Markus, R 2270 ½-½ 24 A18 1998 Budapest Ponzugyor
Parmentier, X 2335 Ungureanu, E 2325 ½-½ 10 B17 1998 Budapest Ponzugyor
Hallossy, T 2145 Ungureanu, E 2325 0-1 63 A30 1998 Budapest Ponzugyor
Bartha, S 2265 Ungureanu, E 2325 ½-½ 15 D30 1998 Budapest Ponzugyor
Ungureanu, E 2325 Pottornyai, L 2200 1-0 57 D00 1998 Budapest Ponzugyor
Vigh, B 2385 Ungureanu, E 2325 1-0 49 A44 1998 Budapest Ponzugyor
Ungureanu, E 2320 Nisipeanu, L 2545 0-1 31 A47 1997 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2320 Badea, B 2535 0-1 32 D00 1997 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2330 Fuerlinger, H 2045 0-1 35 D37 1997 Wattens op 12th
Ungureanu, E 2330 Hengl, C 2065 ½-½ 35 A81 1997 Wattens op 12th
Ungureanu, E 2330 Lazar, D 2170 1-0 53 A53 1997 Wattens op 12th
Foisor, O 2440 Ungureanu, E 2320 0-1 35 A37 1997 ROM-chT
Golubev, M 2530 Ungureanu, E 2320 ½-½ 26 B28 1997 ROM-chT
Schmied, R 1965 Ungureanu, E 2330 ½-½ 34 A30 1997 Wattens op 12th
Tomescu, V 2410 Ungureanu, E 2330 1-0 30 B86 1997 Wattens op 12th
Lawitsch, G 2300 Ungureanu, E 2330 ½-½ 12 B28 1997 Wattens op 12th
Kupfner, F 2125 Ungureanu, E 2330 ½-½ 22 A89 1997 Wattens op 12th
Suba, M 2535 Ungureanu, E 2320 1-0 28 A25 1997 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2330 Popow, A 2035 1-0 26 A44 1997 Wattens op 12th
Preindl, F 1745 Ungureanu, E 2330 0-1 42 B21 1997 Wattens op 12th
Nevednichy, V 2525 Ungureanu, E 2300 1-0 34 B43 1996 ROM-chT
Grunberg, S 2400 Ungureanu, E 2300 ½-½ 9 D55 1996 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2300 Sandu, M 2310 1-0 45 D46 1996 ROM-chT
Moldovan, D 2420 Ungureanu, E 2310 0-1 37 B84 1995 ROM-chT
Neamtu, S 2325 Ungureanu, E 2310 ½-½ 12 A30 1995 ROM-chT
Florescu, C 2330 Ungureanu, E 2310 1-0 45 A65 1995 ROM-chT
Tuta, O 2135 Ungureanu, E 2310 ½-½ 20 B86 1995 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2310 Ciolac, G 2400 ½-½ 17 E14 1995 ROM-chT
Nicula, M 2265 Ungureanu, E 2310 ½-½ 26 E14 1995 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2320 Tugui, A 2200 1-0 28 B96 1994 Orange op
Ungureanu, E 2285 Manolache, M 2325 0-1 62 A45 1994 ROM-chT
Ungureanu, E 2320 Prie, E 2475 0-1 51 D02 1994 Orange op
Ungureanu, E 2320 Dijon, F 1920 1-0 61 A87 1994 Orange op
Blaisie, P 1620 Ungureanu, E 2320 0-1 32 A43 1994 Orange op
  , 2, , , , , , ,