Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Boris Alterman
Games played by Boris Alterman
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Psakhis, L
2545
Alterman, B
2548
1-0
40
C43
2005
ISR-chT
Psakhis, L
2582
Alterman, B
2555
½-½
32
D46
2003
ISR-chT
Tunik, G
2507
Alterman, B
2555
½-½
57
E15
2003
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2555
Zifroni, D
2542
½-½
18
A28
2003
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Sjeng,
0-1
23
A46
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp XiniX,
0-1
21
A03
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Insomniac,
1-0
32
A22
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Ikarus,
0-1
30
A22
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Shredder,
½-½
26
B13
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Diep,
0-1
25
A06
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Goliath,
½-½
40
A03
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Isichess X,
0-1
28
D02
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp NoonianChess,
½-½
27
B21
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp ParSOS,
0-1
20
A03
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2555
Comp Brutus,
½-½
23
A48
2002
Maastricht Clock sim
Alterman, B
2565
Smirin, I
2702
½-½
18
E81
2002
ISR-chT
Kantsler, B
2519
Alterman, B
2565
½-½
13
E55
2002
ISR-chT
Bar, R
2418
Alterman, B
2565
½-½
22
B55
2002
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2565
Psakhis, L
2572
½-½
16
E32
2002
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2560
Avrukh, B
2567
0-1
44
D12
2002
ISR-chT
Sutovsky, E
2656
Alterman, B
2565
½-½
58
B51
2002
ISR-chT
Comp Deep Junior,
Alterman, B
2564
1-0
47
A44
2000
KC Human-Machine
Alterman, B
2564
Comp Deep Fritz,
1-0
87
A03
2000
KC Human-Machine
Kantsler, B
2562
Alterman, B
2561
½-½
8
E48
2000
ISR-chT
Shachar, E
2371
Alterman, B
2561
0-1
53
B25
2000
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2560
Yudasin, L
2565
0-1
40
E38
2000
ISR-chT
Boim, I
2424
Alterman, B
2561
0-1
36
B51
2000
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2561
Kudischewitsch, D
2407
1-0
57
A50
2000
ISR-chT
Murey, J
2487
Alterman, B
2561
½-½
32
B24
2000
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2561
Zifroni, D
2531
½-½
19
D30
2000
ISR-chT
Alterman, B
2561
Kreizberg, M
2239
1-0
64
D94
2000
ISR-chT
Wahls, M
2605
Alterman, B
2615
½-½
20
C42
1999
Bundesliga 9899
Comp Cilkchess,
Alterman, B
2616
½-½
53
B08
1999
WCCC Man-Machine exh
Liss, E
2512
Alterman, B
2616
½-½
11
E54
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
Alterman, B
2616
Avrukh, B
2609
0-1
34
A48
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
Zilberman, Y
2515
Alterman, B
2615
½-½
79
E12
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
Alterman, B
2615
Gelfand, B
2690
½-½
14
E12
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
Sutovsky, E
2610
Alterman, B
2615
1-0
66
C21
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
Alterman, B
2615
Huzman, A
2575
½-½
20
E20
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
Alterman, B
2615
Psakhis, L
2560
½-½
39
E21
1999
Tel Aviv super 1st
«
1
2
3
...
16
17
18
»