Antonio Granero Roca  

Games played by Antonio Granero Roca

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Granero Roca, A 2405 Fernandez Siles, L 2165 ½-½ 20 A80 2000 Alicante op 4th
Granero Roca, A 2405 Pavia Miralles, J 2291 1-0 51 D34 2000 Mislata op 9th
Granero Roca, A 2405 Garcia Fernandez, C 2405 ½-½ 19 A57 2000 Mislata op 9th
Saldano, H 2299 Granero Roca, A 2405 ½-½ 27 A05 2000 Mislata op 9th
Granero Roca, A 2405 Vassallo Barroche, M 2431 ½-½ 22 A42 2000 Mislata op 9th
Borges Mateos, J 2475 Granero Roca, A 2405 ½-½ 11 C89 2000 Mislata op 9th
Granero Roca, A 2405 Sanchez Corujo, J 2231 1-0 22 D15 2000 Mislata op 9th
Gonzalez Aguirre, L 2144 Granero Roca, A 2405 0-1 31 A48 2000 Mislata op 9th
Granero Roca, A 2405 Lopez Guaita, F 1-0 43 D37 2000 Mislata op 9th
Simo Garcia, A Granero Roca, A 2405 0-1 67 B34 2000 Mislata op 9th
Granero Roca, A 2405 De La Villa Garcia, J 2458 0-1 24 D94 2000 ESP-chT
Pavia Miralles, J 2291 Granero Roca, A 2405 0-1 38 B12 2000 ESP-chT
Granero Roca, A 2405 Glavina, P 2434 0-1 33 A65 2000 ESP-chT
San Segundo Carrillo, P 2500 Granero Roca, A 2405 1-0 31 B36 2000 ESP-chT
Granero Roca, A 2405 Mateu Palau, E 2191 1-0 30 D20 2000 ESP-chT
Paredes Galan, A 2285 Granero Roca, A 2405 ½-½ 55 B35 2000 ESP-chT
Campora, D 2534 Granero Roca, A 2372 1-0 32 B18 2000 Andorra op 18th
Granero Roca, A 2372 Georgiev, V 2538 ½-½ 18 A21 2000 Andorra op 18th
Stefanova, A 2495 Granero Roca, A 2372 0-1 46 D00 2000 Andorra op 18th
Granero Roca, A 2372 Marin, M 2555 0-1 29 E39 2000 Andorra op 18th
Marin Fernandez, J 2187 Granero Roca, A 2372 0-1 37 A24 2000 Andorra op 18th
Granero Roca, A 2372 Berzinsh, R 2458 0-1 45 E39 2000 Andorra op 18th
Gual Pascual, A 2433 Granero Roca, A 2388 1-0 32 A57 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Granero Roca, A 2388 Duran Albareda, X 2206 1-0 39 A57 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Granero Roca, A 2388 Gomez Esteban, J 2476 0-1 50 E12 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Narciso Dublan, M 2447 Granero Roca, A 2388 1-0 30 A36 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Granero Roca, A 2388 Franco Ocampos, Z 2474 ½-½ 21 E12 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Bello Bello, P Granero Roca, A 2388 0-1 20 A49 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Granero Roca, A 2388 Gonzalez Velez, F 2344 0-1 48 A40 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Izeta Txabarri, F 2505 Granero Roca, A 2388 1-0 30 E16 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Granero Roca, A 2388 Teran Alvarez, I 2419 0-1 33 A81 1999 ESP-chT Div 1
Granero Roca, A 2368 Alderete, R 2235 1-0 32 D31 1999 Elche
Clement Gomez, J 2305 Granero Roca, A 2368 0-1 32 E61 1999 Elche
Granero Roca, A 2368 Garcia Albarracin, F 2349 ½-½ 51 E11 1999 Elche
Campos, L Granero Roca, A 2368 ½-½ 16 B30 1999 Elche
Granero Roca, A 2368 Mellado Trivino, J 2447 0-1 40 A57 1999 Elche
Sanchez Guirado, F 2348 Granero Roca, A 2388 ½-½ 14 B13 1999 Mislata op 8th
Borovik, I 2180 Granero Roca, A 2388 0-1 28 B12 1999 Mislata op 8th
Vassallo Barroche, M 2391 Granero Roca, A 2388 1-0 30 E14 1999 Mislata op 8th
Granero Roca, A 2388 Basto Auzmendi, M 2107 1-0 34 E90 1999 Mislata op 8th
Granero Roca, A 2388 Burriel Rosello, C 2290 1-0 42 A81 1999 Mislata op 8th
Camarena Gimenez, R 2329 Granero Roca, A 2388 ½-½ 43 E91 1999 Mislata op 8th
Granero Roca, A 2388 Delgado Crespo, M 2295 1-0 42 D43 1999 Mislata op 8th
Granero Roca, A 2388 Valero Perez, F 2237 1-0 33 D43 1999 Mislata op 8th
Granero Roca, A 2388 Korneev, O 2615 0-1 22 D31 1999 Mislata op 8th
Damljanovic, B 2540 Granero Roca, A 2350 1-0 40 A35 1998 Ardid mem op 10th
Gashimov, V Granero Roca, A 2350 1-0 26 B70 1998 Montanchez
Romanishin, O 2570 Granero Roca, A 2350 ½-½ 69 A49 1998 Ardid mem op 10th
Granero Roca, A 2350 Ubilava, E 2540 0-1 45 E70 1998 Montanchez
Moran Rodriguez, L 2085 Granero Roca, A 2350 0-1 52 D02 1998 Ardid mem op 10th
  , , , , , 6, , ,