Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Anne Czaeczine
Games played by Anne Czaeczine
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Czaeczine, A
2111
Wichmann, C
2329
½-½
33
C08
2003
Dresden ZMD op
Czaeczine, A
2111
Thielsch, N
2340
½-½
21
C47
2003
Dresden ZMD op
Kind, V
1791
Czaeczine, A
2111
0-1
68
B84
2003
Dresden ZMD op
Moor, R
2395
Czaeczine, A
2111
1-0
42
A11
2003
Dresden ZMD op
Czaeczine, A
2111
Heinemann, E
2255
1-0
45
B16
2003
Dresden ZMD op
Markantonaki, H
2059
Czaeczine, A
2111
½-½
64
B80
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Czaeczine, A
2111
Oikonomopoulou, M
1-0
39
B43
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Pambalou, F
2046
Czaeczine, A
2111
½-½
58
B20
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Czaeczine, A
2111
Papadopoulou, V
2211
1-0
25
B99
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Pavlogianni, D
Czaeczine, A
2111
½-½
46
B23
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Czaeczine, A
2111
Rogule, L
2254
0-1
42
B45
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Giannopoulou, K
Czaeczine, A
2111
0-1
57
A21
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Czaeczine, A
2111
Khoo, T
2068
1-0
35
B33
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Czaeczine, A
2111
Goutioudi, K
1-0
56
C06
2003
GRE-chT 32nd
Richter, C
1741
Czaeczine, A
2111
½-½
24
B96
2003
Dresden ZMD op
Czaeczine, A
2072
Bloss, S
1710
1-0
48
B33
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2072
Hofmann, A
1844
0-1
24
B98
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Mass, E
1733
Czaeczine, A
2072
1-0
25
B22
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Haecker, S
2002
Czaeczine, A
2072
1-0
32
B74
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2072
Schoene, M
2029
1-0
35
B78
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Morgenstern, P
2119
Czaeczine, A
2072
0-1
34
D43
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2072
Rath, A
1579
1-0
32
B65
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2072
Auburger, K
1728
1-0
47
B01
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Vaideslaver, O
1787
Czaeczine, A
2072
½-½
50
A04
2003
GER-ch U18 Girls
Boehme, J
Czaeczine, A
2072
0-1
20
E62
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
Czaeczine, A
2072
Jeremic, D
2237
0-1
35
B00
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
Spiess, T
2217
Czaeczine, A
2072
½-½
53
D15
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
Czaeczine, A
2025
Ernst, M
1-0
51
C89
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
De Wiljes, J
2166
Czaeczine, A
2025
1-0
44
A36
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
Czaeczine, A
2025
Zuther, R
1-0
27
C70
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
Czaeczine, A
2072
Mueller, R
2047
1-0
72
C06
2003
Berlin Unicorn op
Czaeczine, A
2072
Reppen, E
1-0
24
C62
2003
Oslo tt Girls
Holen, L
Czaeczine, A
2072
½-½
54
B50
2003
Oslo tt Girls
Costantini, L
2047
Czaeczine, A
2079
1-0
0
2002
EU-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2079
Roelli, C
2039
0-1
15
B43
2002
EU-ch U18 Girls
L'Ami, A
2264
Czaeczine, A
2079
1-0
38
E71
2002
EU-ch U18 Girls
Pahor, A
2036
Czaeczine, A
2079
1-0
45
A21
2002
EU-ch U18 Girls
Saulyte, G
Czaeczine, A
2079
1-0
70
D13
2002
EU-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2079
Bensdorp, M
2117
½-½
53
C06
2002
EU-ch U18 Girls
Czaeczine, A
2075
Wronn, B
2235
½-½
63
B13
2002
Dresden ZMD op
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
»