Alyona Goreskul  

Games played by Alyona Goreskul

Download games
White ELO W Black ELO B Result Moves ECO Date Tournament View
Dobrzhanskaia, I Goreskul, A 2144 0-1 53 A04 1999 UKR ol
Makovetskaya, E 2205 Goreskul, A 2144 ½-½ 23 C00 1999 UKR ol
Zhiltzova Lisenko, L Goreskul, A 2144 ½-½ 33 C42 1999 UKR ol
Maiko, J 2167 Goreskul, A 2144 0-1 84 A45 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Cherednichenko, S 2152 Goreskul, A 2144 1-0 97 A83 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Bogatyriova, L 2204 Goreskul, A 2144 ½-½ 48 C08 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2144 Gajova, N 1-0 73 B22 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2144 Iakivchik, M 1-0 32 B22 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2144 Rogonian, E ½-½ 60 C27 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2144 Sorokina, V 1-0 47 C42 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2144 Kukharenko, S ½-½ 61 C25 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Kostiukova, L Goreskul, A 2144 ½-½ 20 A81 1999 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Makovetskaja, O Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 35 C47 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Baburova, A Goreskul, A 2095 0-1 55 C47 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Karlovich, A 2210 Goreskul, A 2095 ½-½ 73 C31 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Romanova, E 2140 Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 55 C42 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Tsadzikidze, N Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 33 C42 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2105 Gyurkovics, M 2235 0-1 70 C10 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Goreskul, A 2095 Kostjuk, T 1-0 53 C33 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2095 Bogatyriova, L ½-½ 68 B35 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2095 Olah, S 2110 1-0 24 B35 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Goreskul, A 2095 Vereb, A 2130 ½-½ 79 B22 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Goreskul, A 2095 Novikova, M 1-0 48 B01 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2095 Abramchuk, K 2105 1-0 50 B07 1998 UKR-ch U16 Girls
Goreskul, A 2095 Sull, G 2155 1-0 36 B03 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Szabo, E 2180 Goreskul, A 2095 ½-½ 22 A80 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Blasko, I 2175 Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 35 C17 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Forgacs, A 2180 Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 34 C42 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Goreskul, A 2105 Strifler, J 2115 1-0 36 B10 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Frink, F 2220 Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 27 C31 1998 Gyongyos Matra Cup
Koval, A Goreskul, A 2095 0-1 23 C55 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Kalinina, V 2185 Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 40 C02 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Dolzhikova, O 2240 Goreskul, A 2095 0-1 30 A04 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Zozulia, A 2250 Goreskul, A 2095 1-0 30 C42 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Goreskul, A 2095 Maiko, J 1-0 70 B01 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Goreskul, A 2095 Alexandrova, O 2260 ½-½ 27 B81 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Goreskul, A 2095 Borsuk, A 2285 ½-½ 65 B07 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Goreskul, A 2095 Karlovich, A 2210 ½-½ 23 C22 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Goreskul, A 2095 Son, I 2225 0-1 68 B85 1998 UKR-ch (Women)
Matnadze, A Goreskul, A 2125 1-0 46 A43 1997 Wch U14 Girls
Bayartsetseg, T Goreskul, A 2125 0-1 49 A87 1997 Wch U14 Girls
Moylan, L Goreskul, A 2125 ½-½ 27 C42 1997 Wch U14 Girls
Szieberth, A 2300 Goreskul, A 2125 1-0 40 C08 1997 Tapolca op
Dang Bich Ngoc, Goreskul, A 2125 1-0 31 C25 1997 Wch U14 Girls
Calotescu, A 2095 Goreskul, A 2125 1-0 71 A80 1997 Wch U14 Girls
Goreskul, A 2125 Decka, E 0-1 31 B90 1997 Frydek-Mistek op (Women)
Goreskul, A 2125 Szymanska, M 1-0 35 C00 1997 Frydek-Mistek op (Women)
Goreskul, A 2125 Gagloshvili, R 2220 ½-½ 62 C42 1997 Frydek-Mistek op (Women)
Goreskul, A 2125 Reszka, M 0-1 37 B22 1997 Frydek-Mistek op (Women)
Tallova, I 2120 Goreskul, A 2125 1-0 40 C42 1997 Frydek-Mistek op (Women)
  , , , , , , 7,