Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Alexander Utnasunov
Games played by Alexander Utnasunov
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Utnasunov, A
2175
Kludacz, M
2261
0-1
33
D18
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Starostits, I
2374
Utnasunov, A
2175
1-0
51
B50
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Utnasunov, A
2175
Socko, B
2556
0-1
42
B38
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Gleizerov, E
2508
Utnasunov, A
2175
½-½
58
E01
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Utnasunov, A
2175
Kantorik, M
2303
0-1
31
E21
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Bogdanov, V
2425
Utnasunov, A
2175
1-0
61
D45
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Utnasunov, A
2175
Romanov, E
2143
1-0
37
D35
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Zolnierowicz, K
2340
Utnasunov, A
2175
0-1
37
B50
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Utnasunov, A
2175
BYE,
1-0
0
2000
Bydgoszcz Bank Pocztowy op
Utnasunov, A
2140
Poddubnyi, V
2277
1-0
19
A46
1999
Elista
Utnasunov, A
2140
Kozak, A
2330
1-0
41
A46
1999
Elista
Utnasunov, A
2140
Novikov, S
2230
0-1
57
E81
1999
Elista m
Utnasunov, A
2140
Umgaev, A
2201
1-0
37
D15
1999
Elista-2
Utnasunov, A
2140
Mikuev, E
2165
½-½
31
A06
1999
Elista-2
Umgaev, A
2201
Utnasunov, A
2140
0-1
34
D47
1999
Elista
Utnasunov, A
2140
Mantsinov, B
1-0
24
D09
1999
Elista
Utnasunov, A
2140
Novikov, S
2230
1-0
79
E81
1999
Elista m
Utnasunov, A
2140
Sapar, E
2442
0-1
22
A40
1999
Elista
Sapar, E
2442
Utnasunov, A
2140
½-½
50
B90
1999
Elista-2
Novikov, S
2230
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
47
A07
1999
Elista m
Novikov, S
2230
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
50
A11
1999
Elista m
Mikuev, E
2165
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
28
B22
1999
Elista
Kozak, A
2330
Utnasunov, A
2140
½-½
22
B20
1999
Elista-2
Erendzhenov, S
2307
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
54
B52
1999
Elista
Utnasunov, A
2140
Erendzhenov, S
2307
0-1
30
A40
1999
Elista-2
Shovunov, B
2452
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
33
B78
1999
Elista
Jatautis, D
2155
Utnasunov, A
2175
0-1
34
D11
1999
Artek ol U16
Utnasunov, A
2175
Gordin, A
2169
1-0
56
E20
1999
Artek ol U16
Delaere, J
Utnasunov, A
2175
0-1
28
B90
1999
Artek ol U16
Utnasunov, A
2175
Stancovich, N
½-½
12
D03
1999
Artek ol U16
Semiev, S
Utnasunov, A
2175
½-½
56
D31
1999
Artek ol U16
Utnasunov, A
2175
Oliver, G
1-0
62
D02
1999
Artek ol U16
Van der Hoven, W
Utnasunov, A
2175
1-0
33
B92
1999
Artek ol U16
Utnasunov, A
2175
Rusev, K
2202
½-½
25
D87
1999
Artek ol U16
Shavtvaladze, N
2289
Utnasunov, A
2175
½-½
33
B92
1999
Artek ol U16
Shipilov, A
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
20
D44
1999
RUS-ch U14
Lepeshkin, S
Utnasunov, A
2140
½-½
48
B23
1999
RUS-ch U14
Utnasunov, A
2140
Sobjanin, V
1-0
54
A65
1999
RUS-ch U14
Chvanov, S
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
66
B91
1999
RUS-ch U14
Gorkavij, V
2265
Utnasunov, A
2140
1-0
43
B91
1999
RUS-ch U14
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
»