Login 365Chess
Sign in with Google
OR
Forgot your password?
Not registered?
Sign up
365Chess.com
Opening Explorer
Courses
Search
Game Position
Chess Games
Chess Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
ECO Codes
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Login
Register
Welcome!
LOGIN
|
REGISTER
Main
Home
Opening Explorer
Chess Courses
ECO Codes
Search
Position
Games
Tournaments
Endgames
Training
Openings Trainer
Play vs Computer
Puzzles
Endgames
Resources
Analysis Board
Board Editor
Blog
Help
F.A.Q.
Contact Us
Aleksander Hnydiuk
Games played by Aleksander Hnydiuk
Download games
White
ELO W
Black
ELO B
Result
Moves
ECO
Date
Tournament
View
Nurkiewicz, M
2326
Hnydiuk, A
2411
½-½
49
D12
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Hnydiuk, A
2411
Socko, B
2601
½-½
19
E04
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Kosakowski, J
2418
Hnydiuk, A
2411
½-½
27
B46
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Hnydiuk, A
2411
Warakomski, T
2515
½-½
39
D06
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Hnydiuk, A
2411
Piorun, K
2596
0-1
69
A45
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Olszewski, M
2547
Hnydiuk, A
2411
½-½
40
B40
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Hnydiuk, A
2411
Leniart, A
2482
½-½
22
A13
2020
TCh-POL Ekstraliga 2020
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Peng, H
2271
½-½
130
D11
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Manush, S
2341
Hnydiuk, A
2423
½-½
75
E60
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Ghersinich, E
2157
0-1
55
D27
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Bhambure, S
2340
Hnydiuk, A
2423
½-½
43
D93
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Mitev, V
2233
Hnydiuk, A
2423
½-½
51
E48
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Bratovic, B
2359
½-½
43
A04
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Gelbenegger, P
2267
1-0
33
A13
2019
26th Zadar Open A 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2409
Cukrowski, F
2416
½-½
68
E00
2019
29th Cracovia Open A
Dzierzak, R
2283
Hnydiuk, A
2409
0-1
43
B59
2019
29th Cracovia Open A
Hnydiuk, A
2409
Grela, K
2305
½-½
76
E04
2019
29th Cracovia Open A
Solodovnichenko, Y
2584
Hnydiuk, A
2423
1-0
36
B04
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Polok, K
2336
0-1
60
A04
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad,
2414
Hnydiuk, A
2423
½-½
52
D74
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Cyborowski, L
2509
½-½
30
D37
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Golubka, P
2479
Hnydiuk, A
2423
1-0
35
D16
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Grela, K
2369
½-½
31
D27
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Kantans, T
2490
Hnydiuk, A
2423
½-½
51
B04
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Goluch, P
2415
Hnydiuk, A
2423
0-1
59
B40
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2423
Sieciechowicz, M
2366
½-½
65
E60
2019
35th Voivoda Cup 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2412
Matviishen, V
2501
½-½
69
E00
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Jakubowski, K
2518
Hnydiuk, A
2412
½-½
55
D10
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Sadzikowski, D
2502
Hnydiuk, A
2412
1-0
48
B04
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Hnydiuk, A
2412
Shyam, S
2520
1-0
40
E69
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Hnydiuk, A
2412
Karthik, V
2462
½-½
73
A33
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Zakhartsov, V
2493
Hnydiuk, A
2412
½-½
34
A58
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Hnydiuk, A
2412
Caspi, I
2458
½-½
58
E06
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Wolanski, M
2007
Hnydiuk, A
2412
0-1
60
A10
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Hnydiuk, A
2412
Kumala, A
2185
1-0
51
A41
2019
3rd Irena Warakomska Mem
Nasuta, G
2518
Hnydiuk, A
2411
½-½
38
B18
2019
8th Llucmajor Open 2019
Petrov, N
2610
Hnydiuk, A
2411
1-0
37
A36
2019
8th Llucmajor Open 2019
Rasmussen, A
2552
Hnydiuk, A
2411
1-0
67
D94
2019
8th Llucmajor Open 2019
Hnydiuk, A
2417
Maltsevskaya, A
2252
½-½
19
E68
2019
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
Polatel, A
2220
Hnydiuk, A
2417
½-½
28
A04
2019
20th ch-EUR Indiv 2019
«
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
»